Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 216 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
SG KO-Horchh./Mülheim-Kärl. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 243 |
TC Welschneudorf 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TV Hübingen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 256 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC Welschneudorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 216 |
TC Diez 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 18.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 096 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TV Nassau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 11.5.2024) |
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 042 |
TC Kadenbach 2 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 20.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
SC Dreikirchen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 12.5.2024) |
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SG Erpel/Rheinbrohl 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 243 |
VfL Altendiez 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 216 |
TC BW Bad Kreuznach 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 096 |
TC Emmelshausen 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 2 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TuS Rheinland |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
SG Asbach/Steimel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 042 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC Eitelborn 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 243 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
SG Hillscheid/Nauort/Hilgert 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 256 |
TV Hübingen 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 216 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TV Kastellaun 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 096 |
SG Miehlen/Nastätten 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 042 |
TC SW Montabaur 2 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC Koblenz Asterstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
TC BW Bad Ems 3 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 216 |
SG Sportpark/TG Simmern 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 096 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC BW Horchheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
TC Rengsdorf 2 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC RW Neuwied |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 042 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
SG Welschneudorf/Hübingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 243 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
SG Mittelw. Montab./Siersh. 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 256 |
TC BW Bad Ems 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 216 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC BW Bad Ems 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 096 |
SG Hillscheid/Hilgert/Spfr. Höhr-G. 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC Brachbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 042 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
SG Mittelw. Montab./Siersh. 4 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 243 |
SG TC Diez/Burgschwalbach 2 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 256 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TV Nassau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 096 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC GW Braubach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 042 |
TC Holler 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
TC Remagen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC BW Bad Ems 2 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|