Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 245 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
TV Kleebl. TuS Mayen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 257 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch 1 |
TC Güls 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 189 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Münstermaif. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 223 |
SG Dieblich/Macken/Waldesch 1 |
TC Güls 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
TC Metternich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 2.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
TC Kirn 1 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 5.5.2024) |
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 245 |
SV Forst 1 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 257 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch 1 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 205 |
TC Güls 1 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 223 |
SG RL Lahnstein/Braubach 3 |
SG Dieblich/Macken/Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 245 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 189 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Münstermaif. 1 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 205 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 223 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 2 |
SG Dieblich/Macken/Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
FV Rübenach 2 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 245 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 257 |
TC BW Bad Ems 2 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 189 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Münstermaif. 1 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 4 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 223 |
DJK Ochtendung 1 |
SG Dieblich/Macken/Waldesch 1 |
Krufter Weg, Ochtendung |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 205 |
SG Braubach/RL Lahnstein 2 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
TC RL Lahnstein |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
Winninger TV 1 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 257 |
SG Osterspai/Kamp-Bornhofen 1 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 205 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 223 |
SG Dieblich/Macken/Waldesch 1 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
SV Urmitz 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
TC Hackenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 245 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
DJK Ochtendung 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 257 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch 1 |
SG RL Lahnstein/Braubach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 205 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
SG Braubach/RL Lahnstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
TG Bad Münster-Ebernburg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 245 |
TC Güls 1 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 257 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 1 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 189 |
SG B. Neuena./O. Grafs./Dernau 2 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Münstermaif. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 205 |
SG Dieblich/Waldesch/Winningen 1 |
SG Nastätten/Miehlen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
Winninger TV 1 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
SG Rhens/Spay 1 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|