Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 187 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
DJK Ochtendung 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 114 |
Spvgg. Nahbollenbach 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 018 |
TV Guldental 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
SG Nahbollenbach/Herborn 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 187 |
SG Sportpark/TG Simmern 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 018 |
TC Simmertal 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Hoppstädten Weiersbach 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 114 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Morbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Güls 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC Hackenheim 2 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 187 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 3 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 138 |
BSC Kerpen 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC RW Langenlonsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 114 |
TC Rhaunen 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC Sohren-Büchenbeuren 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 187 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Kamp-Bornhofen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 138 |
SG Bad Salzig/Spay 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 15.6.2024) |
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 018 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Hackenheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 034 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach 2 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 187 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Rheinböllen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 018 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Kirn 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Blankenrath 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 114 |
SG Thalfang/Gusenburg 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 138 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
SG ESV Ehrang/Gusterath 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
VfR Baumholder 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 114 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Simmertal 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 018 |
TC Rhaunen 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Weinsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 187 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach 1 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 138 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Weinsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 018 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Hambachtal 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 114 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TC Kirchberg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TV Kastellaun 2 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|