Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 1 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
TC Kröv 2 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 195 |
TC Trier 3 |
SG TC Gerolstein/BSC Kerpen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 232 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC Kröv 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
SV Fortuna Fell 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
SG Lüxem/Hasborn 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 051 |
TC RW Ulmen 2 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 056 |
Osburger TC 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 162 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC Rieden 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
TC Longkamp 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
TC BW Wittlich 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
TC Lutzerather Höhe 1 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 2 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 195 |
SG TC Gerolstein/BSC Kerpen 1 |
TuS Schweich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC Waldrach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 051 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
Wellinger TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 19.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 056 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC Konz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 9.6.2024) |
Mi, 12.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 162 |
BSC Kerpen 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 1 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 3 |
TC Kröv 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 18.5.2024 10:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 195 |
SG Föhren/Roscheid 2 |
SG TC Gerolstein/BSC Kerpen 1 |
TC Roscheid |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 15.6.2024) |
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 232 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC Trier 4 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 051 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TuWi Adenau 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 056 |
TC Dudeldorf 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
SV Lüxem 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
TC RW Bombogen 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 056 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
DJK Kruft / Kretz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 162 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC Weibern 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
TC Lutzerather Höhe 1 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
TC Kröv 1 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 1 |
TC Kröv 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 195 |
SG TC Gerolstein/BSC Kerpen 1 |
SG Bitburg/Mettendorf 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 232 |
TC BW Bengel 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC Bitburg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 051 |
SG Lutzerath/Forst 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 056 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
SV Föhren 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 162 |
TC Kaperich 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 17.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
TC Kröv 1 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 5.7.2024) |
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 2 |
TC Lutzerather Höhe 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 251 |
SG Gerolstein/Kerpen/Üxheim 3 |
TC Kröv 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 195 |
SG TC Gerolstein/BSC Kerpen 1 |
SG Bernkastel-K./Traben-Tr. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 232 |
Spvgg. Minderlittgen-Hupp 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 B-Klasse Gr. 153 |
SG Dudeldorf/Neidenbach 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 011 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC Altrich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 051 |
TC Treis 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 A-Klasse Gr. 056 |
TV Kleebl. TuS Mayen 1 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|