So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 075 |
ASG Altenkirchen 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SG Asbach/Steimel 1 |
TC Rengsdorf 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Verbandsliga Gr. 032 |
TV Guckheim 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GELB A-Klasse Gr. 233 |
ASG Altenkirchen 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 075 |
TC Niederschelderhütte 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
SG Asbach/Steimel 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Verbandsliga Gr. 032 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC Müschenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GELB A-Klasse Gr. 233 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC BW Bad Ems 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC GW Bad Hönningen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 075 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC Alpenrod 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SG Asbach/Steimel 1 |
TC Brachbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Verbandsliga Gr. 032 |
TC Mittelwald Montabaur 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GELB A-Klasse Gr. 233 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC Neuwied 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 075 |
SSV Weyerbusch 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
TC Remagen 1 |
SG Asbach/Steimel 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Verbandsliga Gr. 032 |
TV Kastellaun 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GELB A-Klasse Gr. 233 |
TV Guckheim 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TV Bendorf 1 |
TC Asbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SG Asbach/Steimel 1 |
TC BW Bad Ems 3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Verbandsliga Gr. 032 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TV Grosslittgen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 075 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC Müschenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GELB A-Klasse Gr. 233 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC SW Montabaur 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 075 |
TC Asbach 1 |
SG Kirchen/Gebhardshain 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 100 |
SG KO-Horchh./Mülheim-Kärl. 1 |
SG Asbach/Steimel 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|