So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 076 |
TC Rennerod 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 103 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
SG Bad Marienberg/Betzdorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 242 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
TC Bad Marienberg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 130 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
SG Herschbacher TC/Guckheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 041 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
SG Mittelw. Montab./Siersh. 3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 076 |
TC Dernbach 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 103 |
SG Mündersbach/Hattert 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 242 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
SG Mittelw. Montab./Siersh. 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 130 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
TC Staudt 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 041 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
SG Guckheim/Herschbacher TC 3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 103 |
TC Helferskirchen 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 076 |
TC Staudt 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 242 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
SGW Gebhardshain 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 130 |
TC Niederschelderhütte 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 076 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
TC Helferskirchen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 103 |
TV Westerburg 2 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 041 |
TC Rennerod 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 242 |
VfL Kirchen 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 130 |
TC Alpenrod 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 076 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
Tfr. Ransbach-Baumbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 041 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
TC Burgschwalbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 130 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
TC Dernbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 103 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
Spfr. Neitersen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 041 |
TC Diez 3 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 242 |
TV Guckheim 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 130 |
TC Rennerod 1 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 103 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
TV Westerburg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 041 |
SG Dreikirchen/Steinefrenz-W. 2 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 076 |
TC Gemünden 1 |
TC Maischeid 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|