Fr, 7.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
SG TSG Flonheim 1861 /Tennisclub Armsheim 2 1 |
TC Lörzweiler 1 |
Tennisclub Armsheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
SG Flonheim/Armsheim 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 078 |
SG TSG Flonheim 1861 /Tennisclub Armsheim 2 2 |
Tennisclub Harxheim 1 |
Tennisclub Armsheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Oberliga Gr. 013 |
TSC Mainz 1 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
SG TSG Flonheim 1861 /Tennisclub Armsheim 2 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
SG Flonheim/Armsheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiß Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 078 |
MTV 1817 Mainz 1 |
SG TSG Flonheim 1861 /Tennisclub Armsheim 2 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Oberliga Gr. 013 |
TC Rotenbühl 1 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 |
TSG Flonheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
TC Blau-Weiß Eich 1 |
SG TSG Flonheim 1861 /Tennisclub Armsheim 2 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
TC Framersheim 1 |
SG Flonheim/Armsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 075 |
SG TSG Flonheim 1861 /Tennisclub Armsheim 1 1 |
TC Weiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Oberliga Gr. 013 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 042 |
TC Weiler 1 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
Tennisclub Nieder-Olm e.V. 1 |
SG Flonheim/Armsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 075 |
spielfrei* |
SG TSG Flonheim 1861 /Tennisclub Armsheim 1 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Oberliga Gr. 013 |
TC Diez 1 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 042 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
SG Flonheim/Armsheim 1 |
TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Oberliga Gr. 013 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
SG St. Wendeler Land 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 3 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|