Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,3 | Viktor Galovic (1990) | 19074767 | ITA |
2 | LK 1,3 | Alessandro Bega (1991) | 19154331 | ITA |
3 | LK 2,3 | Vasile Antonescu (1990) | 19073722 | ROU |
4 | LK 2,5 | Rok Jarc (1985) | 18550120 | SLO |
5 | LK 2,9 | Marcus Willis (1990) | 19053359 | GBR |
6 | LK 2,9 | Tobias Gass (1990) | 19001953 | |
7 MF | LK 3,0 | Steffen Neutert (1983) | 18301858 | |
8 | LK 4,2 | Tobias Barry (1985) | 18507489 | |
9 | LK 4,9 | Alexandre Sidorenko (1988) | 18888946 | FRA |
10 | LK 5,1 | Kai Schledorn (1982) | 18202419 | |
11 | LK 7,0 | Andreas Gremelmayr (1984) | 18403630 | |
12 | LK 8,2 | Simon Frank (1990) | 19002625 | |
13 | LK 8,6 | Jan van der Laan (1981) | 18102262 | |
14 | LK 15,2 | Dimitri Witschku (1988) | 18802498 | |
15 | LK 18,2 | Torsten Jäger (1978) | 17803281 | |
16 | LK 19,3 | Jason George (1985) | 18551564 | |
17 | LK 22,7 | Timo Machleid (1989) | 18900474 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,0 | Aziz Dougaz (1997) | 19762962 | TUN |
2 | LK 1,0 | Lucas Poullain (1995) | 19570727 | FRA |
3 | LK 1,1 | Tristan Lamasine (1993) | 19357301 | FRA |
4 | LK 1,1 | Steven Diez (1991) | 19110423 | ESP |
5 | LK 1,0 | Cem Ilkel (1995) | 19570952 | TUR |
6 | LK 1,0 | Maximilian Neuchrist (1991) | 19154258 | AUT |
7 | LK 1,1 | Cezar Cretu (2001) | 10166316 | ROU |
8 | LK 1,1 | Mikalai Haliak (1998) | 19863660 | BLR |
9 | LK 1,1 | Nicola Kuhn (2000) | 10059348 | |
10 | LK 1,2 | Liam Gavrielides (2004) | 10400083 | |
11 | LK 1,6 | Paul Wörner (1996) | 19650466 | |
12 | LK 1,6 | Lennart Hampel (1996) | 19659522 | AUT |
13 | LK 1,6 | Max Amling (2002) | 10250621 | |
14 | LK 3,8 | Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (1991) | 19154265 | AUT |
15 | LK 2,8 | Daniel Baumann (1995) | 19500348 | |
16 | LK 3,0 | Denis Gremelmayr (1981) | 18109227 | |
17 MF | LK 3,5 | Vincent Thierry Schneider (1995) | 19500345 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Ignacio Buse (2004) | 10472751 | PER |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,0 | Polona Hercog (1991) | 29151534 | SLO |
2 | LK 1,0 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou (1997) | 29755821 | GRE |
3 | LK 1,0 | Sinja Kraus (2002) | 20256527 | AUT |
4 | LK 1,0 | Cristina Dinu (1993) | 29354304 | ROU |
5 | LK 1,0 | Mona Barthel (1990) | 29000123 | |
6 | LK 1,0 | Isabella Shinikova (1991) | 29105881 | BUL |
7 | LK 1,2 | Lara Salden (1999) | 29963182 | BEL |
8 MF | LK 1,1 | Selina Dal (2001) | 20150175 | |
9 | LK 1,2 | Stephanie Visscher (2000) | 20053581 | NED |
10 | LK 1,2 | Katarina Jokic (1998) | 29860671 | CRO |
11 | LK 1,2 | Dasha Ivanova (1996) | 29657649 | USA |
12 | LK 1,2 | Andrea Gamiz (1992) | 29253810 | ESP |
13 | LK 1,3 | Anna Linn Puls (2006) | 20650024 | |
14 | LK 1,4 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone (1987) | 28750697 | ITA |
15 | LK 1,8 | Charlotte Keitel (2005) | 20500279 | |
16 | LK 1,6 | Livia Kraus (1998) | 29853017 | AUT |
17 | LK 1,9 | Michelle Roth (1998) | 29850145 | |
18 | LK 2,4 | Hannah Amling (2002) | 20250344 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,0 | Aziz Dougaz (1997) | 19762962 | TUN |
2 | LK 1,0 | Lucas Poullain (1995) | 19570727 | FRA |
3 | LK 1,1 | Steven Diez (1991) | 19110423 | ESP |
4 | LK 1,1 | Tristan Lamasine (1993) | 19357301 | FRA |
5 | LK 1,0 | Maximilian Neuchrist (1991) | 19154258 | AUT |
6 | LK 1,1 | Cezar Cretu (2001) | 10166316 | ROU |
7 | LK 1,0 | Cem Ilkel (1995) | 19570952 | TUR |
8 | LK 1,1 | Mikalai Haliak (1998) | 19863660 | BLR |
9 | LK 1,1 | Nicola Kuhn (2000) | 10059348 | |
10 | LK 1,2 | Liam Gavrielides (2004) | 10400083 | |
11 | LK 1,6 | Paul Wörner (1996) | 19650466 | |
12 | LK 1,5 | Jonasz Dziopak (2003) | 10370047 | POL |
13 | LK 1,6 | Lennart Hampel (1996) | 19659522 | AUT |
14 | LK 2,3 | Vasile Antonescu (1990) | 19073722 | ROU |
15 | LK 1,3 | Viktor Galovic (1990) | 19074767 | ITA |
16 | LK 1,3 | Alessandro Bega (1991) | 19154331 | ITA |
17 | LK 2,9 | Marcus Willis (1990) | 19053359 | GBR |
18 | LK 4,9 | Alexandre Sidorenko (1988) | 18888946 | FRA |
19 | LK 1,6 | Max Amling (2002) | 10250621 | |
20 | LK 3,8 | Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (1991) | 19154265 | AUT |
21 MF | LK 2,8 | Daniel Baumann (1995) | 19500348 | |
22 | LK 3,0 | Denis Gremelmayr (1981) | 18109227 | |
23 | LK 3,5 | Vincent Thierry Schneider (1995) | 19500345 | |
24 | LK 3,0 | Jan Werner (1998) | 19802482 | |
25 | LK 2,9 | Finley Leukel (2006) | 10650014 | |
26 | LK 4,0 | Alexander Haage (2008) | 10819947 | |
27 | LK 2,6 | Laurent Julia Calac (2004) | 10400126 | |
28 | LK 2,5 | Rok Jarc (1985) | 18550120 | SLO |
29 | LK 2,9 | Tobias Gass (1990) | 19001953 | |
30 MF | LK 3,0 | Steffen Neutert (1983) | 18301858 | |
31 | LK 3,4 | Niklas Riiser (2003) | 10350414 | |
32 | LK 3,5 | Noah Maximilian Neideck (2002) | 10256871 | |
33 | LK 4,2 | Valentin Lösch (2007) | 10750411 | |
34 | LK 4,2 | Tobias Barry (1985) | 18507489 | |
35 | LK 4,8 | Maximilian Haage (2001) | 10154097 | |
36 | LK 5,1 | Kai Schledorn (1982) | 18202419 | |
37 | LK 7,0 | Andreas Gremelmayr (1984) | 18403630 | |
38 | LK 7,0 | Jan Brüggemann (2008) | 10819711 | |
39 | LK 8,1 | Nico Hör (2008) | 10821611 | |
40 | LK 8,2 | Simon Frank (1990) | 19002625 | |
41 | LK 8,6 | Jan van der Laan (1981) | 18102262 | |
42 | LK 11,4 | Ernest Kasaj (2010) | 11083264 | |
43 | LK 11,5 | Torben Hornung (1994) | 19400357 | |
44 | LK 11,7 | Jan Grasmück (2004) | 10462396 | |
45 | LK 11,7 | Veit Teubel (2006) | 10652099 | |
46 | LK 12,8 | Raphael Daleiden (2010) | 11085160 | LUX |
47 | LK 13,9 | Valerii Sakir (2009) | 10919774 | UKR |
48 MF | LK 14,5 | Claus Majolk (1968) | 16800192 | |
49 | LK 14,7 | Marcel Polizzi (1995) | 19557589 | |
50 MF | LK 15,1 | Manuel Meier (1996) | 19650786 | |
51 | LK 15,2 | Dimitri Witschku (1988) | 18802498 | |
52 | LK 16,4 | Moritz Jonas (2002) | 10254614 | |
53 | LK 17,2 | Max Schommer (2001) | 10106642 | |
54 | LK 18,9 | Kai Prinz (1989) | 18950998 | |
55 | LK 19,3 | Jason George (1985) | 18551564 | |
56 | LK 20,3 | Philipp Stöffler (1990) | 19073600 | |
57 | LK 20,5 | Sven Grützmann (1978) | 17855008 | |
58 | LK 20,9 | Bernd Rehfeld (1973) | 17355699 | |
59 | LK 22,2 | Kai Kiesow (1980) | 18063883 | |
60 | LK 22,9 | Tobias Ehlers (1982) | 18252272 | |
61 | LK 23,3 | Sunny Govind Jadhav (1983) | 18354159 | IND |
62 | LK 23,8 | Andrè Dewitt (1987) | 18751164 | |
63 | LK 20,7 | Eduard Frese (2004) | 10460709 | |
64 | LK 21,0 | Leo Bosch (2008) | 10825853 | |
65 | LK 21,1 | Oskar Eich (2005) | 10561418 | |
66 | LK 21,8 | David Frese (2001) | 10161675 | |
67 | LK 22,1 | Mavin Bajan (2006) | 10655336 | |
68 | LK 22,5 | Christian Fetzer (1995) | 19551812 | |
69 | LK 22,7 | Timo Machleid (1989) | 18900474 | |
70 | LK 22,8 | Andreas Rotter (1986) | 18602838 | |
71 | LK 23,2 | Franjo Bajan (2005) | 10554734 | |
72 | LK 23,3 | Leo Günther (2010) | 11087041 | |
73 | LK 23,8 | Mirco Scherdel (1990) | 19001962 | |
74 | LK 23,9 | Robin Mack (1987) | 18753524 | |
75 | LK 24,6 | Thilo Schrade (1975) | 17556267 | |
76 | LK 24,0 | Thomas Charles Drayton (2003) | 10371158 | GBR |
77 | LK 24,0 | Ignacio Buse (2004) | 10472751 | PER |
78 | LK 24,3 | Frederik Solbach (2010) | 11093101 | |
79 | LK 24,8 | Marius D'Onghia (2007) | 10766730 | |
80 | LK 24,6 | Mike Dippert (2004) | 10472552 | |
81 | LK 24,6 | Lars Delventhal (1994) | 19458982 | |
82 | LK 24,8 | Benjamin Zohlnhöfer (2009) | 10911028 | |
83 | LK 24,7 | Philipp Seeberger (1994) | 19400368 | |
84 | LK 24,8 | Marco Xylouris (2005) | 10569410 | |
85 | LK 24,8 | Simon Thoma (2004) | 10460872 | |
86 | LK 24,8 | Philipp Kahle (1994) | 19457770 | |
87 | LK 24,8 | Lukas Metzger (1986) | 18653229 | |
88 | LK 24,8 | Marc-Oliver Heilos (1985) | 18503260 | |
89 | LK 24,8 | Patrick Wilke (1984) | 18403471 | |
90 | LK 24,8 | Sven Bastian (1990) | 19010767 | |
91 | LK 24,8 | Ott Andreas (1984) | 18453513 | |
92 | LK 24,8 | Aydin Golabdir Anbarani (1982) | 18254371 | IRI |
93 | LK 24,8 | Pablo Nagel (1991) | 19110790 | |
94 | LK 24,8 | Timo Meininger (1991) | 19110777 | |
95 | LK 24,8 | Konstantin Bosch (1984) | 18454181 | |
96 | LK 24,9 | Christian Albrecht (1981) | 18152387 | |
97 | LK 25,0 | Andreas Kunst (1978) | 17855759 | |
98 | LK 25,0 | Christian Walczuck (2007) | 10768805 | |
99 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Xylouris (2007) | 10766710 | |
100 | LK 25,0 | Simon Besinger (2011) | 11163059 | |
101 | LK 25,0 | Amrith Ganesh (1992) | 19257547 | IND |
102 | LK 25,0 | David Schlereth (1985) | 18554535 | |
103 | LK 24,8 | David Juric (2009) | 10922831 | |
104 | LK 24,0 | Alexander Traunmüller (1994) | ||
105 | LK 24,8 | Miran Karaoglu (2008) | 10825860 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,0 | Simona Waltert (2000) | 20058294 | SUI |
2 | LK 1,0 | Polona Hercog (1991) | 29151534 | SLO |
3 | LK 1,0 | Sinja Kraus (2002) | 20256527 | AUT |
4 | LK 1,0 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou (1997) | 29755821 | GRE |
5 | LK 1,0 | Cristina Dinu (1993) | 29354304 | ROU |
6 | LK 1,0 | Isabella Shinikova (1991) | 29105881 | BUL |
7 | LK 1,1 | Selina Dal (2001) | 20150175 | |
8 | LK 1,2 | Stephanie Visscher (2000) | 20053581 | NED |
9 | LK 1,2 | Lara Salden (1999) | 29963182 | BEL |
10 | LK 1,2 | Katarina Jokic (1998) | 29860671 | CRO |
11 | LK 1,2 | Dasha Ivanova (1996) | 29657649 | USA |
12 | LK 1,2 | Andrea Gamiz (1992) | 29253810 | ESP |
13 | LK 1,3 | Anna Linn Puls (2006) | 20650024 | |
14 | LK 1,4 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone (1987) | 28750697 | ITA |
15 | LK 1,8 | Charlotte Keitel (2005) | 20500279 | |
16 | LK 1,6 | Livia Kraus (1998) | 29853017 | AUT |
17 MF | LK 1,9 | Michelle Roth (1998) | 29850145 | |
18 | LK 1,5 | Lilly Harlos (2007) | 20750491 | |
19 | LK 2,4 | Hannah Amling (2002) | 20250344 | |
20 | LK 3,3 | Margarita Roshka Nikonorova (2004) | 20465648 | ESP |
21 | LK 3,3 | Maria Schnuck (2003) | 20350401 | |
22 | LK 3,6 | Marie-Freya Wasemann (2008) | 20802921 | |
23 | LK 5,2 | Cora-Lynn von Dungern (1999) | 29950475 | |
24 MF | LK 6,2 | Isabella Krassnitzer (2008) | 20800119 | |
25 | LK 6,6 | Leonie Schütz (2007) | 20750504 | |
26 | LK 7,8 | Celine Braun (1998) | 29850053 | |
27 | LK 10,7 | Valentina Schneider (1993) | 29300290 | |
28 | LK 11,2 | Johanna Schüler (2007) | 20752294 | |
29 | LK 13,7 | Luisa Dahnke (1993) | 29350316 | |
30 | LK 14,7 | Hannah Litschinger (1999) | 29953416 | |
31 | LK 14,8 | Deborah Fröhlich (1996) | 29601330 | |
32 | LK 15,8 | Sara Roßmanneck (1995) | 29553701 | |
33 | LK 17,5 | Gabriella Avendano (2009) | 20963159 | COL |
34 MF | LK 18,6 | Sara Schommer (2005) | 20554561 | |
35 | LK 19,2 | Miriam Schommer (2005) | 20554560 | |
36 | LK 19,6 | Gloria Matan (2008) | 20807420 | |
37 | LK 19,7 | Julia Cilic (2008) | 20807400 | |
38 | LK 20,2 | Kim Yara Stauder (2005) | 20552866 | |
39 | LK 20,5 | Allegra Bosch (2005) | 20558073 | |
40 | LK 20,9 | Ela-Nisa Karaoglu (2008) | 20803838 | |
41 | LK 20,9 | Michalina Borys (2005) | 20562111 | |
42 | LK 21,6 | Sophie Braun (2008) | 20809106 | |
43 | LK 21,8 | Carmen Bajan (1999) | 29954396 | |
44 | LK 22,1 | Sophia Hörner (2009) | 20957061 | |
45 | LK 22,3 | Anna Elsser (2007) | 20760717 | |
46 | LK 24,2 | Liz Kaller (2011) | 21101422 | |
47 | LK 24,6 | Sandra Sayideh (1997) | 29759528 | |
48 | LK 24,6 | Giulia Amato (2007) | 20765463 | |
49 | LK 24,6 | Charlotte Walczuch (2009) | 20964740 | |
50 | LK 24,7 | Laura Huber (2006) | 20655162 | |
51 | LK 24,8 | Lea Plischke (2004) | 20463465 | |
52 | LK 24,8 | Rebekka Zohlnhöfer (2004) | 20463461 | |
53 | LK 24,8 | Sara Saravanja (2002) | 20262811 | |
54 | LK 24,8 | Niobe Rodewald (2003) | 20359238 | |
55 | LK 24,8 | Carla Elßer (2004) | 20460275 | |
56 | LK 24,8 | Frida Gröne (2003) | 20357537 | |
57 | LK 24,8 | Judith Hafner (1998) | 29850475 | |
58 | LK 24,8 | Clara Elsser (2004) | 20464742 | |
59 | LK 24,8 | Lotte Frida Greger (2005) | 20561456 | |
60 | LK 25,0 | Anastasia Kilikidou (2010) | 21061938 | |
61 | LK 25,0 | Ana-Rebeka Saravanja (2008) | 20809037 | |
62 | LK 25,0 | Nela Zezelj (2010) | 21061969 | |
63 | LK 25,0 | Freya Schrade (2010) | 21061943 | |
64 | LK 24,0 | Lisa Zingler (2006) | 20666760 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,0 | Christian Bahlinger (1966) | 16650371 | |
2 | LK 13,6 | Christian Distler (1979) | 17952222 | |
3 MF | LK 14,5 | Claus Majolk (1968) | 16800192 | |
4 | LK 18,2 | Torsten Jäger (1978) | 17803281 | |
5 | LK 19,8 | Tharcisse Sakindi (1965) | 16505438 | |
6 | LK 20,5 | Sven Grützmann (1978) | 17855008 | |
7 | LK 20,9 | Bernd Rehfeld (1973) | 17355699 | |
8 | LK 21,5 | Matthias Gamper (1978) | 17850774 | |
9 | LK 22,2 | Kai Kiesow (1980) | 18063883 | |
10 | LK 22,9 | Tobias Ehlers (1982) | 18252272 | |
11 | LK 23,3 | Sunny Govind Jadhav (1983) | 18354159 | IND |
12 | LK 23,6 | Arumugam Chandrasekar (1984) | 18455328 | IND |
13 | LK 24,6 | Thilo Schrade (1975) | 17556267 | |
14 | LK 24,7 | Ivan Mrdjan (1975) | 17555929 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Konstantin Bosch (1984) | 18454181 | |
16 | LK 24,9 | Christian Albrecht (1981) | 18152387 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Andreas Kunst (1978) | 17855759 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 13,0 | Christian Bahlinger (1966) | 16650371 | |
2 | LK 15,3 | Klaus Joerg (1958) | 15850287 | |
3 | LK 15,5 | Dirk Battau (1958) | 15800289 | |
4 | LK 17,4 | Georg Rittmann (1958) | 15805016 | |
5 | LK 19,4 | Thomas Braun (1964) | 16453468 | |
6 | LK 19,8 | Tharcisse Sakindi (1965) | 16505438 | |
7 | LK 21,2 | Stefan Wolff (1960) | 16005123 | |
8 | LK 21,3 | Fernando Gomes-Severino (1962) | 16205232 | POR |
9 | LK 23,6 | Andreas Otterbach (1958) | 15804997 | |
10 | LK 23,6 | Klaus Reizlein (1964) | 16405550 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Klaus Scheuermann (1967) | 16756497 | |
12 | LK 24,9 | Markus Göke (1969) | 16904670 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Andreas Hantge (1959) | 15951297 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Florian Greger (1969) | 16904672 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Frank Keller (1967) | 16757001 | |
16 | LK 24,1 | Dr. Hans Schwarz (1956) | 15605317 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Georg Meiszies (1959) | 15953190 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Gunther Schulze (1955) | 15551898 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,3 | Klaus Joerg (1958) | 15850287 | |
2 | LK 15,5 | Dirk Battau (1958) | 15800289 | |
3 MF | LK 17,4 | Georg Rittmann (1958) | 15805016 | |
4 | LK 19,4 | Thomas Braun (1964) | 16453468 | |
5 | LK 21,2 | Stefan Wolff (1960) | 16005123 | |
6 | LK 21,3 | Fernando Gomes-Severino (1962) | 16205232 | POR |
7 | LK 23,6 | Andreas Otterbach (1958) | 15804997 | |
8 | LK 23,6 | Klaus Reizlein (1964) | 16405550 | |
9 | LK 24,1 | Dr. Hans Schwarz (1956) | 15605317 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Georg Meiszies (1959) | 15953190 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Gunther Schulze (1955) | 15551898 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,3 | Doris Arnade (1967) | 26700252 | |
2 | LK 10,5 | Jutta Kaller (1965) | 26503419 | |
3 | LK 14,2 | Doris Helfferich (1954) | 25400433 | |
4 MF | LK 14,8 | Andrea Reich (1960) | 26000919 | |
5 | LK 16,3 | Brigitte Vogt-Schulze (1961) | 26100853 | |
6 | LK 16,4 | Annette Herzog (1966) | 26650711 | |
7 | LK 16,6 | Iris Feser (1952) | 25200433 | |
8 | LK 18,2 | Margit Vogel (1956) | 25602052 | |
9 | LK 18,7 | Caroline Wolff (1962) | 26203342 | |
10 | LK 20,1 | Anita Stengel (1953) | 25300131 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Elisabeth Storz (1947) | 24700027 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 14,2 | Doris Helfferich (1954) | 25400433 | |
2 | LK 15,6 | Helga Schluppkotten (1942) | 24200009 | |
3 | LK 16,6 | Iris Feser (1952) | 25200433 | |
4 | LK 17,2 | Annagrete Müller (1951) | 25101339 | |
5 | LK 17,5 | Brigitte Distler (1950) | 25000015 | |
6 | LK 17,7 | Renate Hertel (1944) | 24400031 | |
7 | LK 17,8 | Ilse Odening (1951) | 25103034 | |
8 | LK 18,0 | Monika Schneider (1952) | 25200018 | |
9 | LK 18,2 | Margit Vogel (1956) | 25602052 | |
10 | LK 20,1 | Anita Stengel (1953) | 25300131 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Elisabeth Storz (1947) | 24700027 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Ingeborg Siebert (1946) | 24600076 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,9 | Finley Leukel (2006) | 10650014 | |
2 | LK 4,0 | Alexander Haage (2008) | 10819947 | |
3 MF | LK 4,2 | Valentin Lösch (2007) | 10750411 | |
4 | LK 7,0 | Jan Brüggemann (2008) | 10819711 | |
5 | LK 7,9 | Bijan Bakhschai (2009) | 10903276 | |
6 | LK 8,1 | Nico Hör (2008) | 10821611 | |
7 | LK 11,4 | Ernest Kasaj (2010) | 11083264 | |
8 | LK 11,7 | Veit Teubel (2006) | 10652099 | |
9 | LK 12,8 | Raphael Daleiden (2010) | 11085160 | LUX |
10 | LK 13,9 | Valerii Sakir (2009) | 10919774 | UKR |
11 MF | LK 21,0 | Leo Bosch (2008) | 10825853 | |
12 | LK 22,1 | Mavin Bajan (2006) | 10655336 | |
13 | LK 23,3 | Leo Günther (2010) | 11087041 | |
14 | LK 23,5 | Elias Reinmuth (2011) | 11157704 | |
15 | LK 24,3 | Frederik Solbach (2010) | 11093101 | |
16 | LK 24,5 | Aaron Reinmuth (2011) | 11157601 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Lauro Heiden (2006) | 10670623 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Robert Wilhelmy (2009) | 10911048 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Marius D'Onghia (2007) | 10766730 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | David Kiciak (2008) | 10836505 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Benjamin Zohlnhöfer (2009) | 10911028 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Alma Heiden (2010) | 11099584 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Christian Walczuck (2007) | 10768805 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Jure Cilic (2009) | 10911030 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Ilija Bajan (2010) | 11099555 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Xylouris (2007) | 10766710 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Simon Besinger (2011) | 11163059 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Miran Karaoglu (2008) | 10825860 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,3 | Anna Linn Puls (2006) | 20650024 | |
2 | LK 1,5 | Lilly Harlos (2007) | 20750491 | |
3 | LK 3,6 | Marie-Freya Wasemann (2008) | 20802921 | |
4 MF | LK 6,2 | Isabella Krassnitzer (2008) | 20800119 | |
5 | LK 6,6 | Leonie Schütz (2007) | 20750504 | |
6 | LK 11,2 | Johanna Schüler (2007) | 20752294 | |
7 | LK 17,5 | Gabriella Avendano (2009) | 20963159 | COL |
8 MF | LK 19,6 | Gloria Matan (2008) | 20807420 | |
9 | LK 19,7 | Julia Cilic (2008) | 20807400 | |
10 | LK 20,9 | Ela-Nisa Karaoglu (2008) | 20803838 | |
11 | LK 21,6 | Sophie Braun (2008) | 20809106 | |
12 | LK 22,1 | Sophia Hörner (2009) | 20957061 | |
13 | LK 22,3 | Anna Elsser (2007) | 20760717 | |
14 | LK 24,2 | Liz Kaller (2011) | 21101422 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Neele Schrade (2013) | 21307194 | |
16 | LK 24,6 | Giulia Amato (2007) | 20765463 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Charlotte Walczuch (2009) | 20964740 | |
18 MF | LK 24,7 | Hannah Müller (2010) | 21057175 | |
19 | LK 24,7 | Laura Huber (2006) | 20655162 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Anastasia Kilikidou (2010) | 21061938 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Ana-Rebeka Saravanja (2008) | 20809037 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Mylie Beck (2011) | 21108452 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Nela Zezelj (2010) | 21061969 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Klara Börger (2010) | 21061942 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Freya Schrade (2010) | 21061943 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Lisa Zingler (2006) | 20666760 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Lieselotte Boewer (2011) | 21105065 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Elina Ramirez-Rubio (2010) | ||
29 | LK 24,0 | Tara Kadel (2008) |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,9 | Bijan Bakhschai (2009) | 10903276 | |
2 | LK 10,8 | Luca Hallstein (2009) | 10900448 | |
3 MF | LK 11,4 | Ernest Kasaj (2010) | 11083264 | |
4 | LK 12,8 | Raphael Daleiden (2010) | 11085160 | LUX |
5 | LK 13,9 | Valerii Sakir (2009) | 10919774 | UKR |
6 | LK 23,3 | Leo Günther (2010) | 11087041 | |
7 | LK 23,5 | Elias Reinmuth (2011) | 11157704 | |
8 | LK 24,3 | Frederik Solbach (2010) | 11093101 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Samuel Rausch (2013) | 11310869 | |
10 | LK 24,4 | Julius Reinhard (2013) | 11310916 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Kevin Duma (2013) | 11310958 | |
12 MF | LK 24,5 | Aaron Reinmuth (2011) | 11157601 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Robert Wilhelmy (2009) | 10911048 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Benjamin Zohlnhöfer (2009) | 10911028 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Alma Heiden (2010) | 11099584 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Jure Cilic (2009) | 10911030 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Ilija Bajan (2010) | 11099555 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Simon Besinger (2011) | 11163059 | |
19 | LK 24,4 | Friedrich Boewer (2013) | 11302085 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,5 | Gabriella Avendano (2009) | 20963159 | COL |
2 | LK 19,5 | Enisha Chandrasekar (2012) | 21204390 | |
3 | LK 22,1 | Sophia Hörner (2009) | 20957061 | |
4 MF | LK 24,2 | Liz Kaller (2011) | 21101422 | |
5 | LK 24,6 | Charlotte Walczuch (2009) | 20964740 | |
6 | LK 24,7 | Hannah Müller (2010) | 21057175 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Maria Juric (2010) | 21054859 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Sofia Kilikidou (2012) | 21206412 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Anastasia Kilikidou (2010) | 21061938 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Sophie Keßler (2010) | 21061985 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Mylie Beck (2011) | 21108452 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Nela Zezelj (2010) | 21061969 | |
13 MF | LK 25,0 | Klara Börger (2010) | 21061942 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Freya Schrade (2010) | 21061943 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Lieselotte Boewer (2011) | 21105065 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Elina Ramirez-Rubio (2010) |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 18,5 | Henry Reeb (2013) | 11300303 | |
2 | LK 19,5 | Enisha Chandrasekar (2012) | 21204390 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Samuel Rausch (2013) | 11310869 | |
4 | LK 24,4 | Julius Reinhard (2013) | 11310916 | |
5 | Thomas Petrea (2014) | 11408116 | ||
6 | LK 24,4 | Kevin Duma (2013) | 11310958 | |
7 | Bastian Mühlenbächer (2014) | 11408202 | ||
8 | LK 24,4 | Turan Ugur (2013) | 11310968 | |
9 | Mert Saglam (2014) | 11408236 | ||
10 | Niva Mohamad (2014) | 21405550 | ||
11 | Emilia Matthäs (2014) | 21405533 | ||
12 | LK 24,4 | Lias Kelleter (2013) | 11310960 | |
13 | LK 24,4 | Felix Neudecker (2013) | 11310911 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Vianne Kadel (2013) | 21307192 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Neele Schrade (2013) | 21307194 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Sofia Kilikidou (2012) | 21206412 | |
17 | LK 24,4 | Friedrich Boewer (2013) | 11302085 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Petrea (2014) | 11408116 | ||
2 | Noah Sollner (2015) | 11505239 | ||
3 | Bastian Mühlenbächer (2014) | 11408202 | ||
4 | Mert Saglam (2014) | 11408236 | ||
5 | Niva Mohamad (2014) | 21405550 | ||
6 | Emilia Matthäs (2014) | 21405533 | ||
7 | Sophia Reinhard (2016) | 21601792 | ||
8 | Laura Matan (2015) | 21503256 | ||
9 | Viktoria Matthäs (2016) | 21601780 | ||
10 | Gesa Bump (2015) | 21503284 | ||
11 | Emil Rittmann (2017) | 11704642 | ||
12 MF | Lucas van der Laan (2017) | 11704643 | ||
13 | Lorena Culjak (2016) | 21603823 | ||
14 | Leni Günther (2016) | 21603854 | ||
15 | Jessica Duma (2016) | 21603836 | ||
16 | Luca Nieser (2015) | 11504276 |