Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,2 | Jaime Floyd Angele (2000) | 10065682 | FRA |
2 | LK 1,2 | Gabriele Pennaforti (2000) | 10066539 | ITA |
3 | LK 1,2 | Lorenzo Claverie (2002) | 10269265 | ITA |
4 | LK 1,4 | Fabien Salle (1999) | 19965938 | FRA |
5 | LK 1,4 | Victor Jovic (2002) | 10268311 | SRB |
6 | LK 1,4 | Maxence Broville (1999) | 19965448 | FRA |
7 | LK 1,4 | Tuncay Duran (2004) | 10472604 | TUR |
8 | LK 1,4 | Koray Kirci (1998) | 19863825 | TUR |
9 | LK 1,5 | Gian Matias di Natale (1997) | 19763489 | ITA |
10 | LK 1,5 | Gabriele Bosio (2000) | 10065266 | ITA |
11 | LK 1,5 | Nicolas Kobelt (2004) | 10470381 | SUI |
12 | LK 2,0 | Ken Cavrak (2002) | 10269227 | AUS |
13 | LK 2,2 | Victor Ernaelsteen (2000) | 10066488 | BEL |
14 | LK 2,5 | Anthony Genov (2002) | 10268853 | BUL |
15 | LK 2,5 | Piotr Grynkowski (1992) | 19255559 | POL |
16 | LK 2,5 | Jonathan Dazert (2008) | 10821116 | |
17 | LK 2,6 | Valentin Lapalu (2002) | 10269049 | FRA |
18 | LK 3,1 | Parth Aggarwal (1997) | 19763512 | IND |
19 | LK 2,5 | Martim Leote Prata (2000) | 10066297 | POR |
20 | LK 2,9 | Daniel Linkuns-Morozov (2002) | 10267813 | LAT |
21 | LK 2,9 | Simon Hüttner (2002) | 10250426 | |
22 | LK 3,0 | Vlad Breazu (2003) | 10351220 | ROU |
23 | LK 3,2 | Vilislav Bonev (2002) | 10265538 | BUL |
24 | LK 3,3 | Tom Pisane (2000) | 10065635 | BEL |
25 MF | LK 3,4 | Dennis Berleth (1993) | 19352234 | |
26 | LK 3,5 | Tudor Batin (2007) | 10767420 | ROU |
27 | LK 3,5 | Luke Cripps (2005) | 10572093 | AUS |
28 | LK 3,8 | Guy Stokman (2000) | 10064617 | NED |
29 | LK 4,0 | Tair Niyazov (2005) | 10572278 | KAZ |
30 | LK 4,1 | Robin Vanhauwe (1999) | 19964999 | BEL |
31 | LK 4,2 | Vasil Dimitrov (2005) | 10566232 | BUL |
32 | LK 4,3 | Julien Obry (1991) | 19154295 | FRA |
33 MF | LK 4,5 | Lars Wellmann (1974) | 17405463 | |
34 | LK 4,7 | Daniel Jankowski (1985) | 18550390 | |
35 | LK 4,8 | Nicola Senn (2004) | 10472110 | SUI |
36 | LK 4,8 | Matthias Wagner (1987) | 18702979 | |
37 | LK 4,9 | Julian Moor (2007) | 10751750 | |
38 | LK 5,2 | Jonas Zabel (1994) | 19452069 | |
39 | LK 5,6 | Benedikt Steudter (2003) | 10302671 | |
40 | LK 5,8 | Tuur Heuvinck (1997) | 19763796 | BEL |
41 | LK 5,9 | Pedro Munafo (1992) | 19256361 | ITA |
42 | LK 6,2 | Jeff Kunsch (1992) | 19257330 | LUX |
43 | LK 6,2 | Gaylord Messin (1994) | 19458849 | FRA |
44 | LK 6,2 | Glen Arnet (2004) | 10472109 | SUI |
45 | LK 6,8 | Noah Meister (2006) | 10650318 | |
46 MF | LK 6,8 | Jan Zabel (1997) | 19756325 | |
47 | LK 7,2 | David Braun (1999) | 19957241 | |
48 | LK 7,3 | Lukas Havranek (1992) | 19256146 | CZE |
49 | LK 7,4 | Lukas Johann (1996) | 19650487 | |
50 | LK 7,5 | Sascha Dietrich (1991) | 19151597 | |
51 | LK 7,8 | Finn Suda (2003) | 10302680 | |
52 | LK 7,9 | Benjamin Nyga (1984) | 18450734 | |
53 | LK 8,5 | Malte Junger (1990) | 19050204 | |
54 | LK 8,8 | Christian Henkel (2008) | 10821062 | |
55 | LK 8,9 | Florian Ziehe (1984) | 18450082 | |
56 | LK 9,1 | Chris-Kento Wagner (2009) | 10907930 | |
57 | LK 9,2 | Christian Lamneck (1982) | 18204004 | |
58 | LK 9,3 | Pumiphat Sukkho (2006) | 10671637 | THA |
59 | LK 9,6 | Lennox Pilan (2008) | 10821569 | |
60 | LK 9,8 | Joshua Seegers (1999) | 19965098 | RSA |
61 | LK 9,8 | Paul Schwieger (2001) | 10166012 | |
62 | LK 10,0 | Sumer Metha (2008) | 10841632 | IND |
63 | LK 10,2 | Justus Baumgart (2000) | 10054905 | |
64 | LK 10,5 | Philipp Knopp (1996) | 19655217 | |
65 | LK 10,8 | Jan Kozlovsky (1989) | 18996374 | CZE |
66 | LK 11,7 | Kaj Achttienribbe (2006) | 10669392 | NED |
67 | LK 11,9 | Jan Barisic (2009) | 10903271 | |
68 | LK 12,2 | Steffen Marius Kranz (1988) | 18810268 | |
69 | LK 12,8 | Matt Alexander (1992) | 19255589 | NZL |
70 | LK 13,1 | Moritz Suda (1998) | 19858027 | |
71 | LK 13,5 | Thorsten Braun (1978) | 17853303 | |
72 | LK 13,7 | Marc Börsch (1963) | 16305215 | |
73 | LK 13,8 | Sven Wolf (1974) | 17402924 | |
74 | LK 14,1 | Raffael Gabedov (2007) | 10771700 | |
75 | LK 14,4 | Julius Kuhnke (2006) | 10656684 | |
76 | LK 14,5 | Max Obendorfer (2008) | 10823864 | |
77 | LK 14,6 | Sven Schaller (1981) | 18152212 | |
78 | LK 15,0 | Lennard Kerkmann (2010) | 11093074 | |
79 | LK 15,1 | Sebastian Thums (1998) | 19853585 | |
80 | LK 15,3 | Finn Neser (2007) | 10759420 | |
81 MF | LK 15,5 | Leron Stöhr (2005) | 10567824 | |
82 | LK 15,6 | Lukas Henkel (2006) | 10656463 | |
83 | LK 15,8 | Jakub Havranek (2002) | 10267113 | CZE |
84 | LK 15,8 | Tomas Neverauskas (1970) | 17000140 | LTU |
85 | LK 16,4 | Alexander Lowjaga (2003) | 10352459 | |
86 | LK 16,8 | Marius Kampfmann (2000) | 10055609 | |
87 | LK 16,8 | Jonathan Link (2008) | 10825704 | |
88 | LK 17,0 | John Rudat (1983) | 18354157 | |
89 | LK 17,6 | Tristan Ansbacher (2008) | 10834712 | |
90 | LK 17,9 | Noah Börsch (2007) | 10753672 | |
91 | LK 18,1 | David Schurf (2007) | 10759379 | |
92 | LK 18,2 | Vinnice Schmidt (2010) | 11090340 | |
93 | LK 18,2 | Horst-Peter Wagner (1971) | 17161974 | |
94 | LK 18,2 | Marko Sasic (1981) | 18154626 | |
95 | LK 18,4 | Nikolas Fliedner (1991) | 19102526 | |
96 | LK 18,8 | Christoph Kuhnke (2002) | 10256996 | |
97 | LK 18,9 | Daniel Grothaus (1979) | 17911128 | |
98 | LK 19,2 | Leonard De Windt (2008) | 10834713 | |
99 | LK 19,3 | Dorian Braun (2007) | 10762117 | |
100 | LK 19,7 | Tim Klauenberg (1992) | 19209757 | |
101 | LK 19,8 | Jörn Syrbe (2001) | 10153508 | |
102 | LK 19,8 | Tim Hüttner (1999) | 19950060 | |
103 | LK 20,2 | Dominique Bach (1980) | 18064483 | |
104 | LK 20,8 | Francesco Nicolai (1984) | 18454178 | |
105 | LK 20,9 | Haakon Fürst (2008) | 10830852 | |
106 | LK 21,2 | Vincent Jacobs (2005) | 10554852 | |
107 | LK 21,4 | Timm Sonnenberg (1998) | 19802808 | |
108 | LK 21,5 | Jonas Dasbach (2007) | 10759566 | |
109 | LK 21,5 | Mateusz Kurowski (1988) | 18891989 | |
110 | LK 21,9 | Till Göttfert (2008) | 10833513 | |
111 | LK 22,3 | Hendrik Bell (2009) | 10914123 | |
112 | LK 22,3 | Andreas Nada (1982) | 18253199 | |
113 | LK 23,0 | Christian Krampe (1976) | 17611525 | |
114 | LK 23,2 | Zlatibor Sasic (1983) | 18354171 | |
115 | LK 23,8 | Frederic Adjami (1989) | 18951611 | |
116 | LK 23,9 | Thomas Hagen (1976) | 17655286 | |
117 | LK 24,0 | Matthias Gockert (1995) | 19570840 | |
118 | LK 24,6 | Amit Chawla (1995) | 19571732 | |
119 MF | LK 24,6 | Felix Winter (1998) | 19862737 | |
120 | LK 24,8 | Stefan Weingart (1980) | 18065386 | |
121 | LK 25,0 | Lukas Höfer (1988) | 18891985 | |
122 | LK 25,0 | Peter Kaspar (1981) | 18155405 | |
123 | LK 25,0 | Georg Reifferscheid (1982) | 18255181 | |
124 | LK 25,0 | Niklas Paul (1998) | 19801419 | |
125 | LK 25,0 | Phillipp Miller (1988) | 18891996 | |
126 | LK 25,0 | Sven Fleuter (1976) | 17655994 | |
127 | LK 24,0 | Piotr Voigt (2005) | 10572671 | POL |
128 | LK 24,0 | Solon Castillo (1998) | 19864814 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,4 | Klaudija Bubelyte (2003) | 20365029 | LTU |
2 | LK 1,4 | Mia Slama (2006) | 20666564 | USA |
3 | LK 3,0 | Kotistha Modak (2004) | 20465481 | IND |
4 | LK 3,5 | Erika Reinhardt (2002) | 20202472 | |
5 | LK 5,1 | Villa Daniella Wagenknecht (1985) | 28550246 | INA |
6 | LK 9,8 | Gabriela Masiliunaite (1976) | 27601239 | LTU |
7 | LK 10,8 | Lilly Ann Schmidt (2000) | 20053420 | |
8 | LK 12,4 | Ina Wieding (1984) | 28408748 | |
9 MF | LK 12,7 | Emilia Link (2006) | 20658674 | |
10 | LK 14,8 | Annika Syrbe (1999) | 29954049 | |
11 | LK 15,0 | Emily Ferdinand (2004) | 20454307 | |
12 | LK 15,0 | Bianca Zirwes (1983) | 28302280 | |
13 | LK 15,2 | Sandra Malicic (1993) | 29354649 | |
14 | LK 15,6 | Lina Born (2007) | 20752323 | |
15 | LK 15,7 | Patricia Oeking (1990) | 29001389 | |
16 | LK 15,9 | Yoko Wagner (2010) | 21055349 | |
17 | LK 16,8 | Emma Piwowarsky (2004) | 20400749 | |
18 | LK 17,2 | Clara Baedorf (2009) | 20959070 | |
19 | LK 17,2 | Larissa Rößler (1978) | 27852954 | |
20 | LK 17,3 | Julia Kappaun (2000) | 20005025 | |
21 | LK 18,1 | Lilli Neser (2008) | 20807305 | |
22 | LK 18,3 | Franziska Kuchhäuser (1989) | 28951796 | |
23 | LK 18,7 | Zita Lauer (1999) | 29965604 | |
24 | LK 18,8 | Lilita Kalnina (1987) | 28752841 | |
25 | LK 18,9 | Pia Hüttner (1975) | 27553320 | |
26 | LK 19,0 | Teresa Huonker (1992) | 29254464 | |
27 | LK 19,2 | Ingke Syrbe (2007) | 20750303 | |
28 | LK 19,8 | Rebecca Werner (1992) | 29208502 | |
29 | LK 20,0 | Vanessa Gelhard (1997) | 29756556 | |
30 | LK 20,2 | Nina Libovsky (1970) | 27083761 | |
31 | LK 20,3 | Julia Kowalke (1996) | 29653205 | |
32 | LK 20,8 | Marie Heldermann (1985) | 28551812 | |
33 MF | LK 21,0 | Julia Ernst (1991) | 29154239 | |
34 | LK 21,4 | Roselie-Inah Riese (1992) | 29208447 | |
35 | LK 21,9 | Anne Becker (1992) | 29251723 | |
36 MF | LK 20,4 | Lisa Kröff (2004) | 20463486 | |
37 | LK 22,4 | Judith Büttinghaus (1978) | 27852956 | |
38 | LK 20,5 | Anastasia Golubeva (1991) | 29153782 | |
39 | LK 22,5 | Veronika Limper (1989) | 28905016 | |
40 | LK 22,5 | Isabell Könekamp (1990) | 29050184 | |
41 | LK 22,7 | Klara Boltersdorf (1987) | 28752689 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Celina Brubach (2000) | 20004910 | |
43 | LK 21,1 | Anna-Lena Kalter (1995) | 29556311 | |
44 | LK 21,3 | Clara Reifferscheid (2009) | 20959081 | |
45 | LK 21,4 | Marie-Sophie Wingender (2003) | 20301421 | |
46 | LK 21,5 | Selina Hoffmann (1993) | 29354650 | |
47 | LK 22,3 | Lisa Braun (2009) | 20955353 | |
48 | LK 22,8 | Amira Dababi (2001) | 20105013 | |
49 | LK 23,2 | Shalin Ruster (2004) | 20463483 | |
50 | LK 23,3 | Anna Buley (2004) | 20460448 | |
51 | LK 23,7 | Alexandra Herbster (1989) | 28950458 | |
52 | LK 23,9 | Laura Wente (2008) | 20814656 | |
53 | LK 24,3 | Katharina Kroell (2006) | 20661232 | |
54 | LK 24,4 | Britta Dierke (1993) | 29355894 | |
55 | LK 24,6 | Reiner Tanja (1973) | 27353548 | |
56 | LK 24,8 | Stella Maria Lencina (2009) | 20956985 | ESP |
57 | LK 25,0 | Mariel Kubatz (1990) | 29006913 | |
58 | LK 25,0 | Gloria Kaesemann (2004) | 20460452 | |
59 | LK 25,0 | Wiebke Schmidt (2008) | 20814684 | |
60 | LK 24,0 | Jenny Reimer (1993) | 29356241 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,5 | Piotr Grynkowski (1992) | 19255559 | POL |
2 | LK 3,2 | Sizya Kivanda (1992) | 19255991 | GBR |
3 | LK 3,4 | Dennis Berleth (1993) | 19352234 | |
4 | LK 4,3 | Julien Obry (1991) | 19154295 | FRA |
5 | LK 4,7 | Daniel Jankowski (1985) | 18550390 | |
6 | LK 4,8 | Matthias Wagner (1987) | 18702979 | |
7 | LK 5,2 | Jonas Zabel (1994) | 19452069 | |
8 | LK 5,9 | Pedro Munafo (1992) | 19256361 | ITA |
9 | LK 6,1 | Marijus Puskorius (1979) | 17956226 | LTU |
10 | LK 7,0 | Simon Kupp (1983) | 18350701 | |
11 | LK 7,1 | Christopher Schäfer (1988) | 18800579 | |
12 | LK 7,3 | Lukas Havranek (1992) | 19256146 | CZE |
13 | LK 7,5 | Marcel Fischer (1980) | 18050896 | |
14 | LK 7,5 | Sascha Dietrich (1991) | 19151597 | |
15 MF | LK 7,9 | Benjamin Nyga (1984) | 18450734 | |
16 | LK 8,4 | Ruben Herrera (1981) | 18151116 | VEN |
17 | LK 8,5 | Malte Junger (1990) | 19050204 | |
18 | LK 8,9 | Florian Ziehe (1984) | 18450082 | |
19 | LK 9,2 | Christian Lamneck (1982) | 18204004 | |
20 | LK 10,9 | Marcel Schäfer (1991) | 19101682 | |
21 | LK 11,9 | Jean Marie Reuter (1990) | 19010905 | |
22 | LK 12,2 | Steffen Marius Kranz (1988) | 18810268 | |
23 | LK 13,7 | Marcus Mäurer (1980) | 18011646 | |
24 MF | LK 14,6 | Sven Schaller (1981) | 18152212 | |
25 | LK 15,8 | Tomas Neverauskas (1970) | 17000140 | LTU |
26 | LK 16,7 | Steffen Thienert (1967) | 16703019 | |
27 | LK 16,9 | Giancarlo Urso (1981) | 18154533 | |
28 MF | LK 17,0 | John Rudat (1983) | 18354157 | |
29 | LK 18,2 | Marko Sasic (1981) | 18154626 | |
30 | LK 18,4 | Nikolas Fliedner (1991) | 19102526 | |
31 | LK 18,9 | Daniel Grothaus (1979) | 17911128 | |
32 | LK 19,5 | Andreas Golla (1983) | 18351383 | |
33 | LK 19,7 | Tim Klauenberg (1992) | 19209757 | |
34 | LK 20,2 | Dominique Bach (1980) | 18064483 | |
35 MF | LK 20,8 | Francesco Nicolai (1984) | 18454178 | |
36 | LK 21,4 | Lucas Litzmann (1990) | 19076962 | |
37 | LK 21,5 | Tadeusz Blaszczyk (1962) | 16254103 | |
38 | LK 21,5 | Mateusz Kurowski (1988) | 18891989 | |
39 | LK 21,8 | Wolfgang Klossok (1986) | 18604160 | |
40 | LK 22,3 | Andreas Nada (1982) | 18253199 | |
41 MF | LK 22,5 | Florian Göttsche (1986) | 18655036 | |
42 | LK 22,6 | Christian Latsch (1982) | 18211651 | |
43 | LK 22,9 | Alexander Saffran (1984) | 18452153 | |
44 | LK 23,0 | Christian Krampe (1976) | 17611525 | |
45 | LK 23,0 | Julian Ulmen (1984) | 18452750 | |
46 | LK 23,2 | Zlatibor Sasic (1983) | 18354171 | |
47 | LK 23,7 | Philipp Bracher (1984) | 18455271 | |
48 | LK 23,8 | Frederic Adjami (1989) | 18951611 | |
49 | LK 23,9 | Thomas Hagen (1976) | 17655286 | |
50 | LK 23,9 | Ulf Holle (1976) | 17654974 | |
51 | LK 24,0 | Yannic Kolz-Dubois (1994) | 19459559 | |
52 | LK 24,0 | Christian Schupp (1981) | 18156059 | |
53 | LK 24,2 | Erik Dorn (1977) | 17756441 | |
54 | LK 24,2 | Till Hanisch (1980) | 18066207 | |
55 | LK 24,8 | Matthias Polta (1979) | 17951920 | |
56 | LK 24,8 | Olivier Montausy (1989) | 18996832 | |
57 | LK 24,8 | Christopher Korb (1990) | 19010859 | |
58 | LK 24,8 | Stefan Weingart (1980) | 18065386 | |
59 | LK 24,8 | Jerzy Krywka (1963) | 16354989 | |
60 | LK 25,0 | Holger Göttfert (1969) | 16994238 | |
61 | LK 25,0 | Andre Groß (1993) | 19358400 | |
62 | LK 25,0 | Patrick Hehl (1992) | 19257708 | |
63 | LK 25,0 | Lukas Höfer (1988) | 18891985 | |
64 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Ermtraud (1988) | 18892571 | |
65 | LK 25,0 | Peter Kaspar (1981) | 18155405 | |
66 | LK 25,0 | Georg Reifferscheid (1982) | 18255181 | |
67 | LK 25,0 | Alexander sen. Fabrin (1977) | 17755784 | |
68 | LK 25,0 | Jörg Neser (1973) | 17355692 | |
69 | LK 25,0 | Phillipp Miller (1988) | 18891996 | |
70 | LK 25,0 | Till Engelhard (1977) | 17755773 | |
71 | LK 25,0 | Sven Fleuter (1976) | 17655994 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,9 | Ingo Böhme (1967) | 16750105 | |
2 | LK 11,6 | Dirk Grünewald (1970) | 17004138 | |
3 MF | LK 13,7 | Marc Börsch (1963) | 16305215 | |
4 | LK 16,7 | Steffen Thienert (1967) | 16703019 | |
5 | LK 18,2 | Horst-Peter Wagner (1971) | 17161974 | |
6 | LK 21,5 | Tadeusz Blaszczyk (1962) | 16254103 | |
7 | LK 22,7 | Andreas Brandt (1965) | 16591376 | |
8 | LK 23,9 | Jürgen Kuhnke (1965) | 16593182 | |
9 | LK 24,7 | Matthias Fendel (1961) | 16162458 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Carsten Gottschalk (1966) | 16655738 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Ralf Clemens (1956) | 15658778 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Jaeger (1969) | 16993962 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Sascha Suda (1968) | 16805163 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Dirk Lagemann (1967) | 16755861 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Matthias Letschert (1970) | 17055369 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Herwig Preis (1962) | 16254251 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Jerzy Krywka (1963) | 16354989 | |
18 | LK 24,9 | Ralf Weirich (1962) | 16252522 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Holger Göttfert (1969) | 16994238 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Jörg Neser (1973) | 17355692 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 13,0 | Günter Adams (1952) | 15200366 | |
2 | LK 22,8 | Helmut Eich (1954) | 15405228 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Herbert Holl (1950) | 15006063 | |
4 | LK 24,6 | Dietmar Graf (1952) | 15252635 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Harald Stölzgen (1947) | 14705614 | |
6 | LK 21,7 | Hans-Werner Schlüter (1949) | 14906277 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Jochen Haas (1949) | 14951251 | |
8 | LK 23,5 | Wolfgang Schernikau (1939) | 13900294 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Ralph Karau (1947) | 14700354 | |
10 | LK 23,4 | Hans Knopp (1945) | 14501535 | |
11 | LK 22,3 | Rolf Praml (1948) | 14851345 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Ekkehard Herrmann (1945) | 14504080 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Detlef Auschrat (1952) | 15205569 | |
14 | LK 23,3 | Albert Dittmar (1951) | 15105674 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Heinrich Busse (1943) | 14305359 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,1 | Villa Daniella Wagenknecht (1985) | 28550246 | INA |
2 | LK 9,8 | Gabriela Masiliunaite (1976) | 27601239 | LTU |
3 | LK 15,0 | Bianca Zirwes (1983) | 28302280 | |
4 | LK 15,2 | Sandra Malicic (1993) | 29354649 | |
5 | LK 15,7 | Patricia Oeking (1990) | 29001389 | |
6 | LK 15,9 | Cora Sprengart (1993) | 29353772 | |
7 MF | LK 17,2 | Larissa Rößler (1978) | 27852954 | |
8 | LK 18,3 | Franziska Kuchhäuser (1989) | 28951796 | |
9 MF | LK 18,8 | Lilita Kalnina (1987) | 28752841 | |
10 | LK 18,9 | Pia Hüttner (1975) | 27553320 | |
11 | LK 19,0 | Teresa Huonker (1992) | 29254464 | |
12 | LK 19,8 | Rebecca Werner (1992) | 29208502 | |
13 | LK 20,2 | Nina Libovsky (1970) | 27083761 | |
14 | LK 20,8 | Marie Heldermann (1985) | 28551812 | |
15 | LK 21,0 | Julia Ernst (1991) | 29154239 | |
16 | LK 21,3 | Nicole Bernard (1991) | 29154699 | |
17 | LK 21,4 | Roselie-Inah Riese (1992) | 29208447 | |
18 | LK 21,9 | Anne Becker (1992) | 29251723 | |
19 | LK 22,4 | Judith Büttinghaus (1978) | 27852956 | |
20 | LK 20,5 | Anastasia Golubeva (1991) | 29153782 | |
21 | LK 22,5 | Veronika Limper (1989) | 28905016 | |
22 | LK 22,5 | Masako Takahashi-Wagner (1979) | 27952368 | |
23 | LK 22,5 | Isabell Könekamp (1990) | 29050184 | |
24 | LK 22,7 | Klara Boltersdorf (1987) | 28752689 | |
25 | LK 23,0 | Elke Petersen (1973) | 27353306 | |
26 | LK 23,7 | Alexandra Herbster (1989) | 28950458 | |
27 | LK 24,1 | Elisabeth Feudner (1976) | 27654180 | |
28 | LK 24,4 | Britta Dierke (1993) | 29355894 | |
29 | LK 24,6 | Reiner Tanja (1973) | 27353548 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Joline Mahdaei (1990) | 29054512 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Jeanette Keiper (1973) | 27354269 | |
32 | LK 24,8 | Silvia Ciglar (1979) | 27952591 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Susanne Fücker (1967) | 26754417 | |
34 | LK 25,0 | Bianca Kömling (1968) | 26854360 | |
35 | LK 25,0 | Mariel Kubatz (1990) | 29006913 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 2,5 | Jonathan Dazert (2008) | 10821116 | |
2 | LK 3,5 | Tudor Batin (2007) | 10767420 | ROU |
3 | LK 4,9 | Julian Moor (2007) | 10751750 | |
4 | LK 6,8 | Noah Meister (2006) | 10650318 | |
5 | LK 8,8 | Christian Henkel (2008) | 10821062 | |
6 | LK 9,1 | Chris-Kento Wagner (2009) | 10907930 | |
7 | LK 9,3 | Pumiphat Sukkho (2006) | 10671637 | THA |
8 | LK 9,6 | Lennox Pilan (2008) | 10821569 | |
9 | LK 10,0 | Sumer Metha (2008) | 10841632 | IND |
10 | LK 11,9 | Jan Barisic (2009) | 10903271 | |
11 | LK 14,1 | Raffael Gabedov (2007) | 10771700 | |
12 | LK 14,4 | Julius Kuhnke (2006) | 10656684 | |
13 | LK 14,5 | Max Obendorfer (2008) | 10823864 | |
14 | LK 15,0 | Lennard Kerkmann (2010) | 11093074 | |
15 | LK 15,3 | Finn Neser (2007) | 10759420 | |
16 | LK 15,6 | Lukas Henkel (2006) | 10656463 | |
17 | LK 16,7 | Amik Trapmann (2008) | 10820281 | |
18 | LK 16,8 | Jonathan Link (2008) | 10825704 | |
19 | LK 17,6 | Tristan Ansbacher (2008) | 10834712 | |
20 | LK 17,9 | Noah Börsch (2007) | 10753672 | |
21 | LK 18,0 | Jasper Kullmann (2010) | 11087246 | |
22 | LK 18,1 | David Schurf (2007) | 10759379 | |
23 | LK 18,2 | Vinnice Schmidt (2010) | 11090340 | |
24 | LK 19,1 | Moritz Ringel (2008) | 10830847 | |
25 | LK 19,2 | Leonard De Windt (2008) | 10834713 | |
26 | LK 19,3 | Dorian Braun (2007) | 10762117 | |
27 | LK 20,9 | Haakon Fürst (2008) | 10830852 | |
28 | LK 21,5 | Jonas Dasbach (2007) | 10759566 | |
29 MF | LK 21,9 | Till Göttfert (2008) | 10833513 | |
30 | LK 22,1 | Tristan Letschert (2007) | 10753634 | |
31 | LK 22,3 | Hendrik Bell (2009) | 10914123 | |
32 | LK 22,3 | Gabriel Bindewald (2008) | 10833544 | |
33 | LK 22,4 | Tim Rosenbach (2007) | 10757489 | |
34 MF | LK 22,9 | Hauke Franzaring (2008) | 10830853 | |
35 | LK 23,1 | Helge Nebendahl (2007) | 10764196 | |
36 | LK 23,9 | Sem Börsch (2010) | 11094103 | |
37 | LK 24,2 | Levin Libovsky (2006) | 10668003 | |
38 | LK 24,6 | Obeng Kwame (2007) | 10771951 | GHA |
39 | LK 25,0 | Ferdinand Ritzdorf (2006) | 10672162 | |
40 | LK 25,0 | Oskar Kaesemann (2009) | 10914161 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,7 | Emilia Link (2006) | 20658674 | |
2 | LK 15,9 | Yoko Wagner (2010) | 21055349 | |
3 | LK 17,2 | Clara Baedorf (2009) | 20959070 | |
4 MF | LK 18,1 | Lilli Neser (2008) | 20807305 | |
5 | LK 19,2 | Ingke Syrbe (2007) | 20750303 | |
6 | LK 20,6 | Lara Wey (2006) | 20658769 | |
7 | LK 21,3 | Clara Reifferscheid (2009) | 20959081 | |
8 | LK 21,8 | Frieda Petersen (2007) | 20761366 | |
9 | LK 22,3 | Lisa Braun (2009) | 20955353 | |
10 | LK 22,7 | Emelie Hahn (2007) | 20760738 | |
11 | LK 22,9 | Jana Fabrin (2006) | 20664389 | |
12 | LK 23,4 | Barbara Helde (2007) | 20764365 | |
13 | LK 23,8 | Eva Wodkiewicz (2010) | 21057203 | |
14 | LK 23,8 | Saskia Reiner (2006) | 20661251 | |
15 | LK 23,9 | Laura Wente (2008) | 20814656 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Samiya Kessie (2008) | 20810974 | |
17 | LK 24,2 | Mila Wodkiewicz (2008) | 20813024 | |
18 | LK 24,4 | Fiona Wertz (2007) | 20762752 | |
19 | LK 24,7 | Helen Wickop (2010) | 21054841 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Korenyi Hanna (2009) | 20961520 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Carolina Schnatz (2008) | 20813023 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Letizia Erdmann (2006) | 20663157 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Wiebke Schmidt (2008) | 20814684 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Maya Wenzel (2006) | 20665436 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Carla Maser (2006) | 20665444 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Dunja Wagenknecht (2010) | 21065079 | |
27 | LK 24,0 | Raha Asadollahzadeh (2008) | 20817248 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Esmaili Shahpari (2007) | 20766293 | |
29 | LK 24,0 | Ziwen Wang (2009) | 20966098 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 9,1 | Chris-Kento Wagner (2009) | 10907930 | |
2 | LK 11,9 | Jan Barisic (2009) | 10903271 | |
3 | LK 15,0 | Lennard Kerkmann (2010) | 11093074 | |
4 | LK 18,0 | Jasper Kullmann (2010) | 11087246 | |
5 | LK 18,2 | Vinnice Schmidt (2010) | 11090340 | |
6 | LK 19,7 | Klaas Petersen (2013) | 11304411 | |
7 MF | LK 22,3 | Noah Rößler (2011) | 11157701 | |
8 | LK 24,2 | Julian Suda (2012) | 11204435 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Maximilian Schurf (2011) | 11159142 | |
10 | LK 23,4 | Carl Büttinghaus (2011) | 11163056 | |
11 | LK 22,3 | Hendrik Bell (2009) | 10914123 | |
12 | LK 23,7 | Lennart Witte (2010) | 11099562 | |
13 | LK 23,9 | Sem Börsch (2010) | 11094103 | |
14 | LK 24,2 | Oskar Peetz (2011) | 11159036 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Felix Schmelzlin (2013) | 11304419 | |
16 | LK 24,4 | Adrian Kalnins (2013) | 11307011 | |
17 | LK 24,4 | Jakob Ackermann (2013) | 11302568 | |
18 | LK 24,4 | Aaron Fürst (2013) | 11302569 | |
19 | LK 24,6 | Jacob Mogendorf (2010) | 11093094 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Paul Erbacher (2010) | 11094104 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Marcel Christ (2012) | 11210365 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Jonas Wagenknecht (2009) | 10911002 | |
23 MF | LK 25,0 | Oskar Kaesemann (2009) | 10914161 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Theodor Caspers (2011) | 11157629 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Friedrich Gerhold (2012) | 11213952 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Tim Thelen (2009) | 10922744 | |
27 | LK 24,0 | Hagen Oellermann (2012) | 11216489 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Milo Sander (2011) | 11167882 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 15,9 | Yoko Wagner (2010) | 21055349 | |
2 | LK 17,2 | Clara Baedorf (2009) | 20959070 | |
3 | LK 21,3 | Clara Reifferscheid (2009) | 20959081 | |
4 | LK 22,3 | Lisa Braun (2009) | 20955353 | |
5 MF | LK 23,8 | Eva Wodkiewicz (2010) | 21057203 | |
6 | LK 23,8 | Elza Korènyi (2010) | 21057169 | |
7 | LK 24,2 | Valeria Wolf (2011) | 21108734 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Johanna Bell (2012) | 21209029 | |
9 | LK 24,7 | Charlotte Letschert (2010) | 21057254 | |
10 | LK 24,7 | Helen Wickop (2010) | 21054841 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Stella Maria Lencina (2009) | 20956985 | ESP |
12 | LK 24,8 | Korenyi Hanna (2009) | 20961520 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Lou Gabriel (2011) | 21111504 | |
14 | LK 24,9 | Karla Özdemir (2011) | 21108469 | |
15 | LK 24,9 | Franziska Hilsbos (2010) | 21061989 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Emma Marie Parthesius (2012) | 21206476 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Lena Reifferscheid (2012) | 21208096 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Tilda Petersen (2010) | 21057121 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Lana Ciglar (2012) | 21206394 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Pauline Müller (2011) | 21108404 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Coco Grünewald (2010) | 21061937 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Caecilia Oosterloo (2010) | 21061929 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Romy Dortmann (2012) | 21210922 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Marlene Hahn (2010) | 21065062 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Ziwen Wang (2009) | 20966098 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Charlotte Langendorf (2012) | 21210903 | |
27 | LK 24,0 | Zidan Wang (2013) | 21309609 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 19,7 | Klaas Petersen (2013) | 11304411 | |
2 | LK 24,2 | Julian Suda (2012) | 11204435 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Felix Schmelzlin (2013) | 11304419 | |
4 | LK 24,4 | Adrian Kalnins (2013) | 11307011 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Jakob Ackermann (2013) | 11302568 | |
6 | LK 24,4 | Aaron Fürst (2013) | 11302569 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Julius Franzen (2013) | 11306968 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Maximilian Mäurer (2012) | 11214245 | |
9 | LK 24,6 | Johanna Bell (2012) | 21209029 | |
10 | LK 24,6 | Maximilian Schneider (2012) | 11213896 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Michel Kossak (2012) | 11210345 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Marcel Christ (2012) | 11210365 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Bennet Schmidt (2012) | 11210419 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Friedrich Gerhold (2012) | 11213952 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Jan Keiper (2012) | 11210341 | |
16 | Miro Mohr (2014) | 11400165 | ||
17 | LK 24,0 | Moritz Müller (2013) | 11314233 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Hagen Oellermann (2012) | 11216489 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Charlotte Langendorf (2012) | 21210903 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Zidan Wang (2013) | 21309609 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Leni Schüller (2012) | 21210965 | |
22 | LK 24,0 | Hervin Kadane (2013) | 11314160 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 19,7 | Klaas Petersen (2013) | 11304411 | |
2 | LK 24,2 | Julian Suda (2012) | 11204435 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Felix Schmelzlin (2013) | 11304419 | |
4 | LK 24,4 | Adrian Kalnins (2013) | 11307011 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Jakob Ackermann (2013) | 11302568 | |
6 MF | LK 24,4 | Aaron Fürst (2013) | 11302569 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Julius Franzen (2013) | 11306968 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Maximilian Mäurer (2012) | 11214245 | |
9 MF | LK 24,6 | Johanna Bell (2012) | 21209029 | |
10 | LK 24,6 | Maximilian Schneider (2012) | 11213896 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Michel Kossak (2012) | 11210345 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Marcel Christ (2012) | 11210365 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Bennet Schmidt (2012) | 11210419 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Friedrich Gerhold (2012) | 11213952 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Jan Keiper (2012) | 11210341 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Emma Marie Parthesius (2012) | 21206476 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Lena Reifferscheid (2012) | 21208096 | |
18 | Gioia Nicolai (2015) | 21501885 | ||
19 | Miro Mohr (2014) | 11400165 | ||
20 | Konstantin Feudner (2015) | 11506794 | ||
21 | Hannes Büttinghaus (2015) | 11509091 | ||
22 | LK 24,0 | Moritz Müller (2013) | 11314233 | |
23 | Charlotta Janzen (2014) | 21408227 | ||
24 | Johannes Paolazzi (2015) | 11509243 | ||
25 | Mattis Kossak (2014) | 11412112 | ||
26 | Schmidt Philemon (2015) | 11509210 | ||
27 | LK 24,0 | Hagen Oellermann (2012) | 11216489 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Charlotte Langendorf (2012) | 21210903 | |
29 | LK 24,0 | Zidan Wang (2013) | 21309609 | |
30 | LK 24,0 | Leni Schüller (2012) | 21210965 | |
31 | LK 24,0 | Hervin Kadane (2013) | 11314160 | |
32 | Leonard Langendorf (2014) | 11412079 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Gioia Nicolai (2015) | 21501885 | ||
2 | Miro Mohr (2014) | 11400165 | ||
3 | Konstantin Feudner (2015) | 11506794 | ||
4 | Hannes Büttinghaus (2015) | 11509091 | ||
5 | Moritz Friedrichs (2015) | 11509146 | ||
6 | Charlotta Janzen (2014) | 21408227 | ||
7 | Johannes Paolazzi (2015) | 11509243 | ||
8 | Mattis Kossak (2014) | 11412112 | ||
9 | Schmidt Philemon (2015) | 11509210 | ||
10 | Leonard Langendorf (2014) | 11412079 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,9 | Dennis Berleth (1993) | 19352234 | |
2 | LK 4,1 | Lars Wellmann (1974) | 17405463 | |
3 | LK 4,6 | Daniel Jankowsky (1985) | 18550390 | |
4 | LK 6,5 | Christopher Schäfer (1988) | 18800579 | |
5 | LK 7,0 | Sascha Dietrich (1991) | 19151597 | |
6 | LK 8,0 | Malte Junger (1990) | 19050204 | |
7 | LK 8,3 | Florian Ziehe (1984) | 18450082 | |
8 MF | LK 8,4 | Benjamin Nyga (1984) | 18450734 | |
9 | LK 9,5 | Christian Lamneck (1982) | 18204004 | |
10 | LK 10,7 | Marcel Schäfer (1991) | 19101682 | |
11 | LK 11,5 | Jean Marie Reuter (1990) | 19010905 | |
12 | LK 11,7 | Steffen Marius Kranz (1988) | 18810268 | |
13 | LK 12,7 | Sebastian Karhoff (1993) | 19306579 | |
14 | LK 13,2 | Marcus Mäurer (1980) | 18011646 | |
15 MF | LK 14,1 | Sven Schaller (1981) | 18152212 | |
16 | LK 16,4 | John Rudat (1983) | 18354157 | |
17 | LK 16,4 | Giancarlo Urso (1981) | 18154533 | |
18 | LK 17,7 | Marko Sasic (1981) | 18154626 | |
19 | LK 17,9 | Nikolas Fliedner (1991) | 19102526 | |
20 | LK 18,4 | Daniel Grothaus (1979) | 17911128 | |
21 | LK 18,9 | Andreas Golla (1983) | 18351383 | |
22 | LK 19,2 | Tim Klauenberg (1992) | 19209757 | |
23 | LK 19,9 | Dominique Bach (1980) | 18064483 | |
24 | LK 20,3 | Francesco Nicolai (1984) | 18454178 | |
25 | LK 20,4 | Pascal Haas (1988) | 18805566 | |
26 | LK 20,9 | Mateusz Kurowski (1988) | 18891989 | |
27 | LK 22,0 | Florian Göttsche (1986) | 18655036 | |
28 | LK 22,0 | Christian Latsch (1982) | 18211651 | |
29 MF | LK 22,3 | Lucas Litzmann (1990) | 19076962 | |
30 | LK 22,5 | Christian Krampe (1976) | 17611525 | |
31 | LK 22,7 | Zlatibor Sasic (1983) | 18354171 | |
32 | LK 23,5 | Frederic Adjami (1989) | 18951611 | |
33 | LK 24,0 | Erik Dorn (1977) | 17756441 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,5 | Dirk Grünewald (1970) | 17004138 | |
2 MF | LK 13,3 | Marc Börsch (1963) | 16305215 | |
3 | LK 15,8 | Bodo Petersen (1970) | 17054210 | |
4 | LK 17,9 | Horst-Peter Wagner (1971) | 17161974 | |
5 | LK 20,9 | Tadeusz Blaszczyk (1962) | 16254103 | |
6 | LK 22,1 | Andreas Brandt (1965) | 16591376 | |
7 | LK 24,2 | Jerzy Krywka (1963) | 16354989 | |
8 | LK 24,4 | Ralf Weirich (1962) | 16252522 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Jörg Neser (1973) | 17355692 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 16,7 | Julia Kappaun (2000) | 20005025 | |
2 | LK 19,7 | Julia Kowalke (1996) | 29653205 | |
3 | LK 19,8 | Lisa Kröff (2004) | 20463486 | |
4 | LK 24,0 | Jenny Reimer (1993) | 29356241 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,4 | Cora Sprengart (1993) | 29353772 | |
2 | LK 16,7 | Larissa Rößler (1978) | 27852954 | |
3 MF | LK 18,3 | Lilita Kalnina (1987) | 28752841 | |
4 | LK 18,4 | Pia Hüttner (1975) | 27553320 | |
5 | LK 18,5 | Teresa Huonker (1992) | 29254464 | |
6 | LK 18,8 | Franziska Kuchhäuser (1989) | 28951796 | |
7 | LK 19,2 | Rebecca Werner (1992) | 29208502 | |
8 | LK 19,7 | Nina Libovsky (1970) | 27083761 | |
9 | LK 20,0 | Anastasia Golubeva (1991) | 29153782 | |
10 | LK 20,5 | Julia Ernst (1991) | 29154239 | |
11 | LK 21,6 | Anne Becker (1992) | 29251723 | |
12 | LK 21,8 | Judith Büttinghaus (1978) | 27852956 | |
13 | LK 21,9 | Roselie-Inah Riese (1992) | 29208447 | |
14 | LK 21,9 | Masako Takahashi-Wagner (1979) | 27952368 | |
15 | LK 22,2 | Nicole Bernard (1991) | 29154699 | |
16 | LK 22,2 | Klara Boltersdorf (1987) | 28752689 | |
17 | LK 23,1 | Isabell Könekamp (1990) | 29050184 | |
18 MF | LK 23,1 | Alexandra Herbster (1989) | 28950458 | |
19 | LK 23,5 | Elisabeth Feudner (1976) | 27654180 | |
20 | LK 23,8 | Britta Dierke (1993) | 29355894 | |
21 | LK 24,2 | Jeanette Keiper (1973) | 27354269 | |
22 | LK 24,3 | Joline Mahdaei (1990) | 29054512 | |
23 | LK 24,3 | Reiner Tanja (1973) | 27353548 | |
24 | LK 24,6 | Bianca Kömling (1968) | 26854360 | |
25 | LK 24,7 | Susanne Fücker (1967) | 26754417 | |
26 | LK 24,7 | Birgit Kirschey (1968) | 26854777 | |
27 | LK 24,7 | Mariel Kubatz (1990) | 29006913 |