Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 10709
TC Trier Rheinland

Sommer 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,5 Raphael Calzi (1997) 19762718 LUX
2 LK 2,6 Joao Antonio Ferreira Durao (1999) 19965697 POR
3 LK 4,4 Mike Vermeer (1992) 19201734 LUX
4 LK 4,9 Nicholas Campbell (1999) 19965472 CYP
5 LK 5,0 Miguel Neves Semedo (1996) 19662827 POR
6 LK 5,0 Jan Porteset (1994) 19400745
7 LK 5,8 Leandro Toledo (1992) 19200315
8 LK 7,2 Ricardo Gomes Moreira (1998) 19864009 POR
9 MF LK 7,2 Fernando Gomes Moreira (1996) 19661836 POR
10 LK 7,7 Henry Alberto Lozano Aragon (1996) 19661252 COL
11 LK 8,0 Andre Monteiro da Silva Santos (1976) 17657023 POR
12 LK 8,8 Maximilian Sprenger (2001) 10159872
13 LK 9,1 Felix Alscher (1993) 19351605
14 LK 9,3 Brandon Michael Gallegos (1991) 19157563 USA
15 LK 9,5 Stephan Schwarz (1989) 18900255
16 LK 9,6 Tommy Schempp (2000) 10051188
17 LK 10,3 Marius Porn (1987) 18751027
18 LK 12,3 Jannis Lautwein (2003) 10302592
19 LK 12,6 Constantin Schneider (1997) 19750403
20 LK 14,0 Nico Schröder (2004) 10469147
21 LK 14,1 Samuel Krause (2002) 10204446
22 LK 14,9 Christian Kovatchev (2002) 10204442
23 LK 15,7 Markus Lellinger (1985) 18503638
24 LK 15,9 Maximilian Merkel (2008) 10834427
25 LK 16,3 Luis Bohr (2010) 11083257
26 LK 16,5 Lukas Apel (1995) 19552163
27 LK 16,6 Tim Hansen (2005) 10559752
28 LK 16,8 Timo Olbrich (2003) 10356164
29 LK 17,2 Paul Christopher Siekmann (1999) 19955547
30 LK 17,3 Florian Parent (2009) 10905126
31 LK 17,4 Alexander Kovatchev (2004) 10401358
32 LK 17,5 Lasse Berresheim (2003) 10302493
33 LK 17,7 Aron Sebe (2011) 11157606
34 LK 17,9 Lasse Harnisch (2010) 11083262
35 MF LK 18,2 Franz Uhl (1996) 19600460
36 LK 18,2 Konstantin Sprenger (2010) 11093089
37 LK 18,7 Louis Dietrich (1999) 19963748
38 LK 19,0 Leopold Kroll (2006) 10651136
39 MF LK 19,1 Johannes Apel (1992) 19251969
40 LK 19,3 Lukas Lautwein (1999) 19963747
41 LK 19,4 Luis Steffgen (2008) 10836571
42 LK 19,4 Ravi David Walia (2007) 10759615
43 LK 19,5 Jannik Epper (2007) 10753688
44 LK 19,8 Niklas Heinen (2001) 10102562
45 MF LK 20,0 Lewis Gilmour (2001) 10157501
46 LK 20,5 Laurenz Feltes (2008) 10832315
47 LK 20,7 Bennet Lambrich (2009) 10914153
48 MF LK 20,9 Noah Kayser (2008) 10833521
49 LK 20,9 Elias Schneider (2009) 10907953
50 LK 21,0 Christian Bahdo (2011) 11157584
51 LK 21,4 Henri Liethen (2006) 10650319
52 LK 21,4 Finn Keßler (2008) 10825733
53 LK 21,4 Samuel Brezina (2007) 10753702
54 LK 21,4 Max Letzelter (2007) 10759234
55 LK 21,7 Emil Blau-Bermes (2009) 10907875
56 LK 21,7 Eric Beuke (2008) 10821055
57 LK 21,8 Paul Vorfelder (2002) 10250850
58 LK 21,8 Jonathan Knips (2009) 10907887
59 LK 21,9 Jannis Hahlbohm (2000) 10065870
60 LK 21,9 Jakob Haertlmayr (2007) 10759562
61 LK 21,9 Franz Miesel (2006) 10669828
62 LK 22,0 Finley Herbrand (2005) 10552663
63 LK 22,0 Tim Wolfram (2009) 10903292
64 LK 22,4 Jakob Blau-Bermes (2007) 10751764
65 LK 22,4 Jan Sommer (2010) 11083010
66 LK 22,8 Maximilian Barnes (1996) 19650810
67 LK 22,8 Johannes Hellmann (2008) 10830799
68 LK 22,9 Manuel Rodriguez (1998) 19863897 BOL
69 LK 22,9 Nicolas Hoffmann (2008) 10825767
70 LK 23,0 Lennart Hillen (2009) 10903195
71 LK 23,2 Matz Hapke (2009) 10910985
72 LK 23,2 Niclas Schneider (2006) 10662153
73 LK 23,5 Justus Müller (2009) 10903194
74 LK 24,1 Oliver Kayser (1965) 16500222
75 LK 24,8 Leon Grundhöfer (1996) 19655230
76 LK 24,8 Christopher Kunsmann (1998) 19810127
77 LK 24,8 Julius Brixius (2000) 10054420
78 LK 24,8 Torben Kirsch (1997) 19710747
79 LK 24,8 Leonard Friedrich (1998) 19809955
80 LK 24,8 Florian Bülow (1988) 18805532
81 LK 24,8 Leopold Schneider (2000) 10008007
82 LK 24,8 Armin Djourabi (2001) 10105170
83 LK 23,8 Nikola Nikolov (2008) 10825762 BUL
84 LK 24,0 Ray Hülsmann (2011) 11154329
85 LK 24,0 Jakob Orlowski (2009) 10910984
86 LK 24,3 Juri Klusemann (2010) 11093124
87 LK 24,8 Jonas Baltramaitis (2007) 10759355
88 LK 24,8 Kiyan Khoilar (2006) 10656441
89 LK 24,8 Felix Heinrich (2003) 10366739
90 LK 24,0 Eric Dittmann (1989) 18999808
91 LK 24,9 Felix Simon (2008) 10833601
92 LK 25,0 Josh Spangenberg (2007) 10768783
93 LK 25,0 William Wallace (2007) 10771422
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,5 Gloriana Nahum (2006) 20666546 BEN
2 LK 1,6 Lilou Souplet Guerne (2008) 20816618 FRA
3 LK 2,3 Allegra Junge (2007) 20751000
4 LK 2,5 Giulia Pereira De Aguiar (2001) 20162447 BRA
5 LK 3,0 Nicole Giannini (2002) 20264530 BRA
6 LK 3,2 Matilde Do Canto Araujo Parreira (2007) 20765247 POR
7 LK 3,2 Mafalda Ines Monteiro de Almeida (2006) 20665954 POR
8 LK 3,4 Diana Fernandes (2008) 20815598 POR
9 MF LK 4,6 Simone Göbel (1992) 29202502
10 LK 4,7 Stephanie Schmitt (1990) 29001726
11 LK 4,9 Anna Huisgen (2008) 20805538 LUX
12 LK 5,0 Lara Dimmer (1996) 29650057
13 LK 5,5 Lena Dimmer (1995) 29550058
14 LK 6,3 Ramona Czakon (1990) 29000250
15 MF LK 11,6 Lena Parent (2007) 20757614
16 LK 12,4 Ina Leinenweber (1994) 29450366
17 LK 12,6 Elena Sprenger (2005) 20550515
18 LK 12,8 Polina Herasymenko (2009) 20963326 UKR
19 LK 13,0 Stella Lautwein (2004) 20454431
20 LK 14,3 Valerie Prosperi (1993) 29300849 LUX
21 LK 14,7 Lilly Knips (2005) 20551660
22 LK 15,3 Mona Schneider (2006) 20658778
23 LK 15,5 Aini Fazlic (2008) 20807418 BIH A/D
24 LK 15,7 Angelina Projic (2003) 20300272
25 LK 15,8 Charlotte Jelen (2005) 20500277
26 LK 16,5 Sinah Berresheim (2006) 20657638
27 LK 16,5 Sophie Liebig (2001) 20100308
28 LK 16,6 Carlotta Sibi (2005) 20552848
29 LK 16,8 Emma Meilen (2006) 20652482
30 LK 16,8 Jolina Knob (2007) 20761346
31 LK 17,1 Sandra Kajic (2008) 20807374 CRO
32 LK 17,5 Iman Fazlic (2011) 21103119
33 LK 17,6 Amelie Ringelmann (2004) 20400756
34 LK 17,9 Katharina Höhnen-Mittmann (2006) 20652455
35 LK 18,0 Felicia Hillen (2007) 20755876
36 LK 18,1 Emilie Keßler (2006) 20657645
37 LK 18,2 Paula Meilen (2006) 20652486
38 LK 18,4 Felicitas Junge (2003) 20353800
39 MF LK 18,7 Sophie Kröner (1999) 29953375
40 LK 19,0 Lina Stupperich (2002) 20202511
41 LK 19,1 Sophie Graf (2007) 20751340
42 LK 19,3 Antonia Lohmann (2005) 20552870
43 MF LK 19,3 Lotta Harnisch (2008) 20807415
44 LK 20,1 Emilia Sibi (2008) 20802776
45 LK 20,8 Kathrin Eitel (2003) 20355557
46 LK 20,9 Sarah Zimmer (2006) 20658733
47 LK 21,1 Liane Scherzinger (1999) 29901006
48 LK 21,4 Emilia Letzelter (2010) 21054779
49 LK 21,5 Pauline Letzelter (2010) 21054848
50 LK 21,7 Charlotte Linker (2004) 20454286
51 LK 21,7 Heleen Verbree (2006) 20661246
52 LK 21,8 Mia Lehr (2005) 20550530
53 LK 21,8 Zora Werner (2005) 20563794
54 LK 21,8 Jasmine Sosa (2005) 20563788
55 LK 22,1 Marie-Sophie Densborn (2010) 21054838
56 LK 23,2 Laura Berg (2009) 20956983
57 LK 22,2 Merle Brüning (2007) 20755896
58 LK 22,3 Barbara Stöck (2010) 21054837
59 LK 22,4 Emma Steines (2007) 20759025
60 LK 22,4 Hannah Brüning (2005) 20559309
61 LK 22,5 Nicole Scheiermann (2002) 20261398
62 LK 23,9 Kate Polzin (2010) 21050697
63 LK 22,5 Jessica Scheiermann (2003) 20360813
64 LK 23,2 Carla Heinrich (2008) 20807393
65 LK 23,2 Ellen Weber (2011) 21104705
66 LK 23,4 Lotta Kayser (2010) 21057193
67 LK 23,3 Maren Eitel (2005) 20561486
68 LK 23,5 Maja Köster (2007) 20759014
69 LK 23,6 Amelie Kühlwein (2006) 20653843
70 LK 23,7 Aleyna Barlas (2006) 20661241
71 LK 23,8 Nathalie Ling Hilgenstock (2004) 20457661
72 LK 23,8 Mia Wallace (2005) 20552905
73 LK 23,8 Clara Wiele (2008) 20809119
74 LK 24,4 Milena Doskowski (2006) 20661228
75 LK 24,4 Lena Große (2008) 20803944
76 LK 24,7 Enrica Kocherscheidt (2008) 20803984
77 LK 24,8 Eva Fischer (2001) 20158213
78 LK 24,8 Carolin Keiner (2002) 20202405
79 LK 25,0 Klara Weber (2008) 20814670
80 LK 25,0 Sara Press (2001) 20160775
81 LK 25,0 Lena Hammes (1990) 29007827
82 LK 24,0 Veneta Smugreska (2009) 20966068
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,4 Mike Vermeer (1992) 19201734 LUX
2 LK 5,0 Jan Porteset (1994) 19400745
3 LK 5,8 Leandro Toledo (1992) 19200315
4 LK 8,9 Marc Bohr (1978) 17803227
5 LK 9,1 Felix Alscher (1993) 19351605
6 MF LK 9,5 Stephan Schwarz (1989) 18900255
7 LK 10,3 Marius Porn (1987) 18751027
8 LK 13,2 Milian Eigner (1990) 19050098
9 LK 15,2 Thorsten Beuke (1975) 17503118
10 LK 15,6 Stephan Prym (1979) 17901973
11 LK 15,7 Markus Lellinger (1985) 18503638
12 LK 18,3 Stefan Fleck (1982) 18254790
13 MF LK 18,6 Benjamin Geisen (1984) 18454163
14 LK 18,8 Martin Reinhard (1977) 17751126
15 LK 19,1 Johannes Apel (1992) 19251969
16 LK 24,0 Niklas Gussner (1994) 19459830
17 LK 20,7 Andreas Wagner (1984) 18454538
18 LK 21,2 Sebastian Michel (1987) 18753799
19 LK 22,3 Alexander Roso (1981) 18155081
20 LK 22,2 Hans Schulz (1983) 18354498
21 LK 22,9 Sven Lamberty (1982) 18254791
22 LK 24,0 Christian Dahm (1987) 18754937
23 LK 23,8 David Wallace (1966) 16656198
24 LK 24,4 Kamran Rahimi (1977) 17755455
25 LK 24,8 Christian Linz (1971) 17104113
26 LK 24,8 Christophe Walentiny (1977) 17755056 LUX
27 LK 25,0 Tobias Meyer (1980) 18066193
28 LK 24,0 Patrick Hahn-Gallien (1985) 18555501
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,8 Christoph Meilen (1973) 17303154
2 LK 5,9 Thomas Schröder (1973) 17303201
3 MF LK 6,6 Peter Knips (1974) 17402156
4 LK 6,7 Michael Braun (1966) 16600312
5 LK 7,5 Antonio Moreira (1970) 17056042 POR
6 LK 8,0 Andre Monteiro da Silva Santos (1976) 17657023 POR
7 LK 8,2 Guido Berresheim (1970) 17004094
8 LK 8,9 Marc Bohr (1978) 17803227
9 LK 9,8 Sven Ehlscheid (1971) 17151398
10 LK 10,2 Michael Reffgen (1974) 17403349
11 LK 10,5 Martin Wolfram (1969) 16992000
12 LK 11,4 Andreas Heuer (1970) 17004147
13 LK 11,5 Heiko Derber (1973) 17310981
14 LK 11,6 Mike Welter (1973) 17300118
15 LK 14,6 Ralph Linker (1968) 16852146
16 LK 15,2 Thorsten Beuke (1975) 17503118
17 LK 15,6 Stephan Prym (1979) 17901973
18 LK 17,1 Bernhard Novak (1969) 16904148 AUT
19 LK 18,6 Benjamin Geisen (1984) 18454163
20 LK 20,7 Hendrik Harnisch (1973) 17354015
21 LK 24,8 Christian Linz (1971) 17104113
22 LK 24,8 Martin Miesel (1969) 16993218
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,5 Antonio Moreira (1970) 17056042 POR
2 LK 4,9 Stefan Otten (1960) 16000091
3 LK 5,8 Christoph Meilen (1973) 17303154
4 LK 5,9 Thomas Schröder (1973) 17303201
5 LK 6,6 Peter Knips (1974) 17402156
6 LK 6,7 Michael Braun (1966) 16600312
7 MF LK 8,2 Guido Berresheim (1970) 17004094
8 LK 8,2 Axel Ilbertz (1956) 15600324
9 LK 9,5 Kersten Wrobel (1961) 16151177
10 LK 9,8 Sven Ehlscheid (1971) 17151398
11 LK 10,2 Michael Reffgen (1974) 17403349
12 LK 10,5 Martin Wolfram (1969) 16992000
13 LK 11,4 Andreas Heuer (1970) 17004147
14 LK 11,5 Heiko Derber (1973) 17310981
15 LK 11,6 Mike Welter (1973) 17300118
16 LK 11,6 Matthias Henke (1962) 16200269
17 LK 12,5 Alexander Jelen (1960) 16052589
18 LK 13,8 Martin Lautwein (1964) 16405496
19 LK 14,6 Ralph Linker (1968) 16852146
20 LK 17,1 Bernhard Novak (1969) 16904148 AUT
21 LK 19,8 Robert Keiner (1960) 16000319
22 LK 20,7 Hendrik Harnisch (1973) 17354015
23 LK 21,9 Gerhard Krause (1964) 16405488
24 LK 24,1 Oliver Kayser (1965) 16500222
25 LK 24,0 Jörg Sollner (1968) 16857285
26 LK 24,0 Günter Stemper (1972) 17285481
27 MF LK 23,0 Thomas Lutgen (1968) 16855564
28 LK 25,0 Peter Fink (1970) 17055691
29 LK 24,3 Christian Simon (1968) 16856283
30 LK 24,0 Pascal Urgiero (1972) 17285478
31 LK 25,0 Torsten Hapke (1969) 16994241
32 LK 25,0 Dirk Heise (1963) 16355184
33 LK 25,0 Jörg Weber (1968) 16856691
34 LK 25,0 Frank Nicklas (1970) 17055687
35 LK 25,0 Sören Thiele-Bruhn (1966) 16656010
36 LK 24,8 Michael Brisch (1969) 16993217
37 LK 24,8 Christoph Block (1968) 16855129
38 LK 24,0 Stephane Parent (1972) 17285476
39 LK 24,6 Axel Bettendorf (1969) 16995051
40 LK 25,0 Norbert Friedrich (1960) 16004913
41 LK 24,8 Joachim Gruber (1971) 17161983
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,9 Stefan Otten (1960) 16000091
2 LK 8,1 Jean-Frank Wagner (1957) 15701829 LUX
3 LK 8,2 Axel Ilbertz (1956) 15600324
4 LK 9,5 Kersten Wrobel (1961) 16151177
5 LK 11,4 Heiner Dehn (1957) 15751496
6 LK 11,6 Matthias Henke (1962) 16200269
7 LK 12,5 Alexander Jelen (1960) 16052589
8 LK 12,5 Günter Feld (1954) 15400487
9 LK 12,9 Erich Porn (1956) 15651475
10 MF LK 13,3 Dieter Jost (1958) 15800334
11 LK 13,8 Martin Lautwein (1964) 16405496
12 LK 14,2 Stefan Eiden (1958) 15800438
13 LK 14,8 Günter Kastl (1950) 15000348
14 LK 16,2 Hermann-Josef Dornoff (1952) 15205623
15 LK 16,5 Bernd Vogel (1952) 15251446
16 LK 16,9 Roland Bouvet (1946) 14600523
17 LK 19,2 Lorenz Fischer (1957) 15700429
18 LK 19,8 Robert Keiner (1960) 16000319
19 LK 19,9 Reinhold Oberhausen (1950) 15000678
20 LK 21,9 Gerhard Krause (1964) 16405488
21 LK 22,8 Dietrich Henke (1950) 15000140
22 LK 23,3 Jörg Müller (1958) 15800455
23 LK 24,8 Josef Allar (1956) 15605035
24 LK 24,8 August Basten (1952) 15200282
25 LK 25,0 Norbert Friedrich (1960) 16004913
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,1 Jean-Frank Wagner (1957) 15701829 LUX
2 LK 11,4 Heiner Dehn (1957) 15751496
3 MF LK 12,5 Günter Feld (1954) 15400487
4 LK 12,9 Erich Porn (1956) 15651475
5 LK 13,3 Dieter Jost (1958) 15800334
6 LK 14,2 Stefan Eiden (1958) 15800438
7 LK 14,8 Günter Kastl (1950) 15000348
8 LK 16,2 Hermann-Josef Dornoff (1952) 15205623
9 LK 16,5 Bernd Vogel (1952) 15251446
10 LK 18,5 Ulrich Kaurisch (1954) 15405321
11 LK 19,2 Lorenz Fischer (1957) 15700429
12 LK 19,9 Reinhold Oberhausen (1950) 15000678
13 LK 22,8 Dietrich Henke (1950) 15000140
14 LK 23,3 Jörg Müller (1958) 15800455
15 LK 24,8 Josef Allar (1956) 15605035
16 LK 24,8 August Basten (1952) 15200282
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,4 Isabelle Benoit (1976) 27600993
2 LK 4,6 Simone Göbel (1992) 29202502
3 LK 4,7 Stephanie Schmitt (1990) 29001726
4 LK 6,3 Ramona Czakon (1990) 29000250
5 LK 16,5 Sandra Kreber (1973) 27352667
6 LK 17,0 Melanie Graf (1978) 27852739
7 LK 17,0 Irina Gradinari (1974) 27450917
8 LK 17,6 Michaela Schneider (1980) 28053025
9 LK 20,6 Stefanie Neises (1983) 28352575
10 LK 21,2 Maren Peters (1990) 29053735
11 MF LK 23,4 Nathalie Kron-Barlas (1969) 26954482
12 LK 24,0 Anke Bohr (1977) 27701559
13 LK 24,1 Tanja Parent (1974) 27453279
14 LK 24,3 Larissa Kuntz (1990) 29053729
15 LK 24,8 Anja Friedrich (1968) 26854194
16 LK 24,8 Kerstin Halsband (1965) 26553089
17 LK 24,8 Johanna Junge (1980) 28052301
18 LK 24,8 Riki Eitel (1972) 27253549
19 LK 24,8 Claudia Wey (1984) 28452049
20 LK 25,0 Lena Hammes (1990) 29007827
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,4 Isabelle Benoit (1976) 27600993
2 LK 7,6 Petra Schwindling (1958) 25800046
3 LK 10,4 Nadja Eveno (1970) 27002447
4 LK 15,5 Karin Konkol (1962) 26203235
5 LK 16,5 Sandra Kreber (1973) 27352667
6 LK 17,0 Melanie Graf (1978) 27852739
7 MF LK 17,6 Michaela Schneider (1980) 28053025
8 LK 19,6 Barbara Schwering (1969) 26903458
9 LK 20,6 Stefanie Neises (1983) 28352575
10 LK 20,9 Barbara Luxenburger (1966) 26603528
11 LK 21,0 Petra Van Bellen (1965) 26551415
12 LK 21,8 Inken Jelen (1973) 27351617
13 LK 25,0 Hiltrud Herrmann (1959) 25950979
14 LK 23,8 Marie-Therese Steinbach (1959) 25900140
15 LK 23,4 Nathalie Kron-Barlas (1969) 26954482
16 LK 24,0 Anke Bohr (1977) 27701559
17 LK 24,6 Regina Bruhn (1967) 26754261
18 LK 22,9 Jutta von Karchowski (1952) 25203092
19 LK 23,7 Annelie Vogel (1956) 25603154
20 LK 24,5 Jutta Straubinger (1966) 26653391
21 LK 23,4 Gabriele Kastl (1967) 26703422
22 LK 22,3 Lillyanne Tegtmeyer (1956) 25603149
23 LK 24,8 Sabine Roth (1966) 26651989
24 LK 24,8 Christine Schnatmeyer (1967) 26703491
25 LK 24,8 Maren Zibis-Boost (1968) 26851918
26 LK 24,8 Elke Schwind (1951) 25103067
27 LK 24,8 Tina Keiner (1969) 26903040
28 LK 25,0 Doris Kastl (1954) 25450023
29 LK 24,8 Michaela Kroll (1972) 27250936
30 LK 24,8 Annegret Seider (1963) 26352551
31 LK 24,8 Petra Garnjost (1966) 26653392
32 LK 24,8 Johanna Junge (1980) 28052301
33 LK 25,0 Gladys Kreischer (1968) 26854599 ARG
34 LK 24,0 Elke Kretzer (1969) 26954879
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,6 Petra Schwindling (1958) 25800046
2 MF LK 10,4 Nadja Eveno (1970) 27002447
3 LK 15,5 Karin Konkol (1962) 26203235
4 LK 16,9 Anke Meerfeld (1969) 26903057
5 LK 19,6 Barbara Schwering (1969) 26903458
6 LK 20,9 Barbara Luxenburger (1966) 26603528
7 LK 21,0 Petra Van Bellen (1965) 26551415
8 LK 21,8 Inken Jelen (1973) 27351617
9 LK 25,0 Hiltrud Herrmann (1959) 25950979
10 LK 23,8 Marie-Therese Steinbach (1959) 25900140
11 MF LK 24,6 Regina Bruhn (1967) 26754261
12 LK 22,9 Jutta von Karchowski (1952) 25203092
13 LK 23,7 Annelie Vogel (1956) 25603154
14 LK 24,5 Jutta Straubinger (1966) 26653391
15 LK 23,4 Gabriele Kastl (1967) 26703422
16 LK 22,3 Lillyanne Tegtmeyer (1956) 25603149
17 LK 24,1 Tanja Parent (1974) 27453279
18 LK 24,8 Sabine Roth (1966) 26651989
19 LK 24,8 Christine Schnatmeyer (1967) 26703491
20 LK 24,8 Maren Zibis-Boost (1968) 26851918
21 LK 24,8 Elke Schwind (1951) 25103067
22 LK 24,8 Tina Keiner (1969) 26903040
23 LK 25,0 Doris Kastl (1954) 25450023
24 LK 24,8 Michaela Kroll (1972) 27250936
25 LK 24,8 Annegret Seider (1963) 26352551
26 LK 24,8 Petra Garnjost (1966) 26653392
27 LK 25,0 Gladys Kreischer (1968) 26854599 ARG
28 LK 24,8 Riki Eitel (1972) 27253549
29 LK 24,0 Elke Kretzer (1969) 26954879
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,9 Maximilian Merkel (2008) 10834427
2 LK 16,3 Luis Bohr (2010) 11083257
3 LK 17,3 Florian Parent (2009) 10905126
4 LK 17,7 Aron Sebe (2011) 11157606
5 LK 17,9 Lasse Harnisch (2010) 11083262
6 LK 18,2 Konstantin Sprenger (2010) 11093089
7 MF LK 19,0 Leopold Kroll (2006) 10651136
8 LK 19,4 Luis Steffgen (2008) 10836571
9 LK 19,4 Ravi David Walia (2007) 10759615
10 LK 19,5 Jannik Epper (2007) 10753688
11 LK 20,5 Laurenz Feltes (2008) 10832315
12 LK 20,7 Bennet Lambrich (2009) 10914153
13 MF LK 20,9 Noah Kayser (2008) 10833521
14 LK 20,9 Elias Schneider (2009) 10907953
15 LK 21,0 Christian Bahdo (2011) 11157584
16 LK 21,4 Henri Liethen (2006) 10650319
17 MF LK 21,4 Finn Keßler (2008) 10825733
18 LK 21,4 Samuel Brezina (2007) 10753702
19 LK 21,4 Max Letzelter (2007) 10759234
20 LK 21,7 Emil Blau-Bermes (2009) 10907875
21 LK 21,7 Eric Beuke (2008) 10821055
22 LK 21,8 Jonathan Knips (2009) 10907887
23 LK 21,8 Tilman Thul (2010) 11091468
24 LK 21,9 Jakob Haertlmayr (2007) 10759562
25 LK 21,9 Franz Miesel (2006) 10669828
26 LK 22,0 Tim Wolfram (2009) 10903292
27 LK 22,4 Jakob Blau-Bermes (2007) 10751764
28 LK 22,4 Jan Sommer (2010) 11083010
29 LK 22,8 Johannes Hellmann (2008) 10830799
30 LK 22,9 Nicolas Hoffmann (2008) 10825767
31 LK 23,0 Lennart Hillen (2009) 10903195
32 LK 23,2 Matthias Brisch (2007) 10753717
33 LK 23,2 Matz Hapke (2009) 10910985
34 LK 23,2 Niclas Schneider (2006) 10662153
35 LK 23,5 Justus Müller (2009) 10903194
36 LK 23,8 Nikola Nikolov (2008) 10825762 BUL
37 LK 24,0 Ray Hülsmann (2011) 11154329
38 LK 24,0 Jakob Orlowski (2009) 10910984
39 LK 24,3 Juri Klusemann (2010) 11093124
40 LK 24,7 Benjamin Brödel (2006) 10656549
41 LK 24,7 Moritz Wonnebauer (2011) 11165983
42 LK 24,8 Jonas Baltramaitis (2007) 10759355
43 LK 24,8 Kiyan Khoilar (2006) 10656441
44 LK 24,8 Christopher Felten (2010) 11085219
45 LK 24,9 Felix Simon (2008) 10833601
46 LK 25,0 Josh Spangenberg (2007) 10768783
47 LK 25,0 William Wallace (2007) 10771422
48 LK 25,0 Theo Boese (2006) 10669807
49 LK 25,0 Christoph Endner (2007) 10771409
50 LK 25,0 Otto Freising (2009) 10919775
51 LK 25,0 Julian Wiele (2011) 11154324
52 LK 25,0 Marlon Tuvic (2009) 10919765
53 LK 25,0 Sebastian Rohland (2007) 10772298
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,5 Gloriana Nahum (2006) 20666546 BEN
2 LK 1,6 Lilou Souplet Guerne (2008) 20816618 FRA
3 LK 2,3 Allegra Junge (2007) 20751000
4 LK 3,2 Matilde Do Canto Araujo Parreira (2007) 20765247 POR
5 LK 3,2 Mafalda Ines Monteiro de Almeida (2006) 20665954 POR
6 LK 3,4 Diana Fernandes (2008) 20815598 POR
7 LK 4,9 Anna Huisgen (2008) 20805538 LUX