Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,7 | Roman Schwarzenberger (1984) | 18405638 | |
2 | LK 8,7 | Michael Herges (1982) | 18203969 | |
3 | LK 9,8 | Collin Junkes (2005) | 10560327 | |
4 | LK 10,6 | Yannick Wessel (1999) | 19908901 | |
5 | LK 10,9 | Maximilian Rohde (2004) | 10454597 | |
6 MF | LK 12,7 | Dominik Lay (1988) | 18800423 | |
7 | LK 13,3 | Maximilian Schartl (1990) | 19004921 | |
8 | LK 13,6 | Christopher Franzen (1988) | 18850437 | |
9 | LK 14,8 | Tim Fuhrmann (2000) | 10051087 | |
10 | LK 15,3 | Markus Poschenrieder (1967) | 16754525 | |
11 | LK 15,7 | Elias Müller (2000) | 10058928 | |
12 | LK 15,7 | Michael Metzger (1979) | 17903355 | |
13 | LK 16,0 | Maximilian Yudashkin (2000) | 10058917 | |
14 | LK 16,4 | Dirk Stolzis (1977) | 17703361 | |
15 MF | LK 16,4 | Stefan Jansen (1985) | 18553956 | |
16 | LK 17,2 | Tobias Buss (1983) | 18302985 | |
17 | LK 17,5 | Dominique Zitte (1992) | 19211124 | |
18 | LK 18,2 | Julius Steinhauer (2003) | 10302670 | |
19 | LK 18,5 | Simon Wessel (2002) | 10204653 | |
20 | LK 18,6 | Thomas Wegner (1990) | 19053149 | |
21 | LK 18,8 | Jonathan Kathöfer (2004) | 10470368 | |
22 | LK 19,4 | Xavier Farrés Escoda (1995) | 19571513 | ESP |
23 | LK 19,9 | Caspar Dargatz (2004) | 10462285 | |
24 | LK 21,4 | Tom Heib (2002) | 10204375 | |
25 | LK 22,0 | Antero Graser (1991) | 19155229 | |
26 | LK 20,5 | Jan Philipp Lieber (1981) | 18155092 | |
27 | LK 21,4 | Stanislav Klimek (1975) | 17503186 | |
28 | LK 21,0 | Dirk Kasel (1973) | 17353391 | |
29 | LK 20,8 | Dominique Richter (1980) | 18064130 | |
30 | LK 24,3 | Bernardino Montoya Hernandez (1979) | 17956502 | COL |
31 | LK 25,0 | Dirk Thielen (1970) | 17056277 | |
32 | LK 21,4 | Kevin Goldammer (1991) | 19156585 | |
33 | LK 20,4 | Lovis Dargatz (2004) | 10462303 | |
34 | LK 23,4 | Peter Backes (1984) | 18452746 | |
35 MF | LK 20,2 | Christian Peters (1994) | 19457764 | |
36 | LK 21,6 | Klaus Krüger (1987) | 18753075 | |
37 | LK 20,9 | Simon Hillinger (2004) | 10401339 | |
38 | LK 22,9 | Finn Gerber (2005) | 10554822 | |
39 | LK 21,2 | Jonathan Küstner (2005) | 10564605 | |
40 | LK 24,0 | Marc Seul (1997) | 19764040 | |
41 | LK 24,2 | Andreas Melzer (1994) | 19410750 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Frick (1990) | 19050031 | |
43 | LK 23,8 | Lino Küstner (2001) | 10159907 | |
44 | LK 24,0 | Maximilian Hanusch (1997) | 19702657 | |
45 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Nilles (1999) | 19908722 | |
46 | LK 24,3 | Clemens Enning (1985) | 18552532 | |
47 | LK 24,8 | Cornelius Hänsch (1981) | 18154630 | |
48 | LK 24,0 | Gregor Klos (1982) | 18256342 | |
49 | LK 24,0 | Volker Jaehrling (1973) | 17303106 | |
50 | LK 21,0 | Marius Steinhauer (2001) | 10106663 | |
51 MF | LK 20,1 | Marc Schmidt (1993) | 19311655 | |
52 | LK 21,7 | Luis von der Groeben (2003) | 10359074 | |
53 | LK 22,8 | Maximilian Knobloch (1985) | 18503618 | |
54 | LK 23,4 | Alexander Heser (1986) | 18653228 | |
55 | LK 22,3 | Lennart Voss (2004) | 10457262 | |
56 | LK 22,1 | Noah Betz (2004) | 10452165 | |
57 | LK 21,6 | Benedikt Steinhauer (2008) | 10830811 | |
58 | LK 24,3 | Moritz Oesingmann (2005) | 10554748 | |
59 | LK 23,6 | Elias Raber (2009) | 10919769 | |
60 | LK 24,0 | Matteo Mohr (1998) | 19810193 | |
61 | LK 24,7 | Santiago Guzmán (2005) | 10569378 | |
62 | LK 23,7 | Robin Schäfer (2006) | 10656584 | |
63 | LK 24,8 | Laurenz Verbeek (1999) | 19908868 | |
64 | LK 24,0 | Tobias Scheckenbach (1998) | 19810314 | |
65 | LK 17,4 | Maximilian Prizker (2008) | 10825769 | |
66 | LK 25,0 | Sam Farifteh (2005) | 10564685 | |
67 | LK 22,5 | Julian Panther (2006) | 10656458 | |
68 | LK 20,9 | Ben Immelnkemper (2007) | 10753689 | |
69 | LK 22,0 | Leander Stolz (2007) | 10759393 | |
70 | LK 25,0 | Matteo Aerts (2007) | 10764229 | |
71 | LK 24,0 | Tim Kettermann (2006) | 10670463 | |
72 | LK 25,0 | Felix Schumacher (2007) | 10770746 | |
73 | LK 25,0 | Matthias Dupont (2008) | 10840515 | |
74 | LK 23,3 | David Kilburg (2008) | 10833600 | |
75 | LK 24,8 | Lennard Plattes (2008) | 10833572 | |
76 | LK 24,7 | Hannes Orth (2008) | 10836548 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,3 | Stephanie Brucker (1999) | 29951084 | |
2 MF | LK 17,3 | Saskia Pépin (1991) | 29153399 | |
3 | LK 18,0 | Viktoria Windel (1993) | 29301170 | |
4 | LK 18,0 | Mariia Herasymenko (1994) | 29455184 | UKR |
5 | LK 19,6 | Linda Wickering (1993) | 29350794 | |
6 | LK 20,0 | Alyssa Laloire (1999) | 29965735 | |
7 | LK 20,9 | Julia Altmeyer (1997) | 29754604 | |
8 | LK 21,0 | Anna Thielen (2005) | 20564253 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Luisa Blechschmidt (1998) | 29850578 | |
10 MF | LK 23,2 | Svenja Kaysen (1990) | 29053080 | |
11 | LK 23,7 | Hanna Matthies (1996) | 29658645 | |
12 | LK 23,9 | Karina Paul (1992) | 29254462 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Alina Vaupel (2002) | 20264524 | |
14 | LK 24,3 | Alexandra Heußen (1998) | 29860351 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Pia Pauseback (1993) | 29355896 | |
16 | LK 24,7 | Sophie Raab (1995) | 29556682 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Michelle Zitte (1997) | 29759166 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Melina Östreich (2000) | 20061997 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Zita Bölles (2005) | 20562647 | |
20 | LK 23,0 | Lea Richter (2006) | 20663875 | |
21 | LK 22,6 | Nele Heuschreiber (2007) | 20755267 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Paula Letzel (2008) | 20815824 | |
23 | LK 23,3 | Louisa Haubrich (2008) | 20813943 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,7 | Michael Herges (1982) | 18203969 | |
2 | LK 15,3 | Markus Poschenrieder (1967) | 16754525 | |
3 | LK 15,7 | Michael Metzger (1979) | 17903355 | |
4 | LK 17,2 | Tobias Buss (1983) | 18302985 | |
5 | LK 20,5 | Jan Philipp Lieber (1981) | 18155092 | |
6 MF | LK 21,4 | Stanislav Klimek (1975) | 17503186 | |
7 | LK 21,0 | Dirk Kasel (1973) | 17353391 | |
8 | LK 20,8 | Dominique Richter (1980) | 18064130 | |
9 | LK 24,3 | Bernardino Montoya Hernandez (1979) | 17956502 | COL |
10 | LK 25,0 | Dirk Thielen (1970) | 17056277 | |
11 | LK 23,4 | Peter Backes (1984) | 18452746 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Cornelius Hänsch (1981) | 18154630 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Gregor Klos (1982) | 18256342 | |
14 | LK 22,1 | Kurt Jakoby (1949) | 14906129 | |
15 | LK 22,8 | Leszek Giak (1950) | 15006015 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Harald Sohns (1960) | 16053784 | |
17 | LK 24,7 | Frank Ternes (1959) | 15905105 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Gregor Paulus (1954) | 15405412 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Friedrich Meinelt (1957) | 15705091 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Wilfried Licht (1967) | 16705236 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Rolf Schiffer (1958) | 15805028 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Reiner Peters (1960) | 16005031 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Volker Jaehrling (1973) | 17303106 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Frank Meuser (1968) | 16805094 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Kaweh Afhami (1981) | 18155776 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Sebastian Sakwerda (1979) | 17956052 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Goran Simeunovic (1981) | 18155164 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 22,1 | Kurt Jakoby (1949) | 14906129 | |
2 | LK 22,8 | Leszek Giak (1950) | 15006015 | |
3 MF | LK 25,0 | Harald Sohns (1960) | 16053784 | |
4 | LK 24,7 | Frank Ternes (1959) | 15905105 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Gregor Paulus (1954) | 15405412 | |
6 | LK 24,8 | Friedrich Meinelt (1957) | 15705091 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Rolf Schiffer (1958) | 15805028 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Reiner Peters (1960) | 16005031 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 17,4 | Maximilian Prizker (2008) | 10825769 | |
2 | LK 22,5 | Julian Panther (2006) | 10656458 | |
3 | LK 20,9 | Ben Immelnkemper (2007) | 10753689 | |
4 | LK 22,0 | Leander Stolz (2007) | 10759393 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Matteo Aerts (2007) | 10764229 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Tim Kettermann (2006) | 10670463 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Felix Schumacher (2007) | 10770746 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Matthias Dupont (2008) | 10840515 | |
9 | LK 23,3 | David Kilburg (2008) | 10833600 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Lennard Plattes (2008) | 10833572 | |
11 | LK 24,7 | Hannes Orth (2008) | 10836548 | |
12 | LK 23,0 | Fynn Wagner (2011) | 11161747 | |
13 | LK 23,3 | Lars Immelnkemper (2011) | 11161676 | |
14 | LK 23,3 | Nick Telenta (2010) | 11091467 | |
15 | LK 23,9 | Hannes Grasmück (2010) | 11098300 | |
16 | LK 23,0 | Leopoldo Personeni (2010) | 11089575 | |
17 | LK 23,5 | Shayan Jumah (2010) | 11089595 | |
18 | LK 24,5 | Levi Ott (2010) | 11001092 | |
19 | LK 24,9 | Michel Schumacher (2010) | 11098298 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Carlo Foscarini (2009) | 10918877 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Vitus Hellmann (2011) | 11161672 | |
22 | LK 24,6 | Malik Schäfer (2011) | 11159102 | |
23 | LK 24,9 | Hannes Letzel (2011) | 11165271 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Timon Lutz (2009) | 10921092 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Adrian Heister (2011) | 11165606 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 23,0 | Lea Richter (2006) | 20663875 | |
2 | LK 22,6 | Nele Heuschreiber (2007) | 20755267 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Paula Letzel (2008) | 20815824 | |
4 | LK 23,3 | Louisa Haubrich (2008) | 20813943 | |
5 | LK 24,2 | Merle Piro (2010) | 21063161 | |
6 | LK 24,9 | Svea Lehmann (2010) | 21061920 | |
7 | LK 24,5 | Flora Panther (2010) | 21061088 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Elin Köhler (2011) | 21107405 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Ella Porobic (2010) | 21063162 | |
10 | LK 24,9 | Julie Kroll (2010) | 21058587 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Julia Kaiser (2010) | 21063164 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Lilly Zuber (2011) | 21107406 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Marlene Mertes (2009) | 20962593 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Marie Immelnkemper (2010) | 21054780 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 23,0 | Fynn Wagner (2011) | 11161747 | |
2 | LK 23,3 | Lars Immelnkemper (2011) | 11161676 | |
3 | LK 23,3 | Nick Telenta (2010) | 11091467 | |
4 | LK 23,9 | Hannes Grasmück (2010) | 11098300 | |
5 | LK 23,0 | Leopoldo Personeni (2010) | 11089575 | |
6 | LK 23,5 | Shayan Jumah (2010) | 11089595 | |
7 | LK 24,5 | Levi Ott (2010) | 11001092 | |
8 | LK 24,9 | Michel Schumacher (2010) | 11098298 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Carlo Foscarini (2009) | 10918877 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Vitus Hellmann (2011) | 11161672 | |
11 | LK 24,6 | Malik Schäfer (2011) | 11159102 | |
12 | LK 24,9 | Hannes Letzel (2011) | 11165271 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Timon Lutz (2009) | 10921092 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Adrian Heister (2011) | 11165606 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Stefano Milic (2010) | 11002993 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Eliah Wagner (2012) | 11208622 | |
17 | LK 21,4 | Rafael Davide Greco (2012) | 11205836 | |
18 | LK 23,4 | Elias Prizker (2013) | 11304182 | |
19 | LK 23,8 | Daniel Petkov (2012) | 11204492 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Paul Entringer (2012) | 11213156 | |
21 | LK 24,4 | Arved Lehmann (2012) | 11208550 | |
22 | LK 24,4 | Emil Kieffer (2013) | 11309408 | |
23 | LK 24,4 | Finn Gorges (2013) | 11309409 | |
24 | LK 24,4 | Lasse Fellerich (2013) | 11309410 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Len Hansen (2013) | 11313284 | |
26 | LK 24,4 | Fabio Camardella (2013) | 11309578 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Laertis Katris (2012) | 11213155 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Felix Müller (2013) | 11313685 | |
29 | LK 24,0 | Lian Stassen (2013) | 11313686 | |
30 | LK 24,0 | Fritz Zeltinger (2012) | 11216027 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 24,2 | Merle Piro (2010) | 21063161 | |
2 | LK 24,9 | Svea Lehmann (2010) | 21061920 | |
3 | LK 24,5 | Flora Panther (2010) | 21061088 | |
4 MF | LK 24,6 | Elin Köhler (2011) | 21107405 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Ella Porobic (2010) | 21063162 | |
6 | LK 24,9 | Julie Kroll (2010) | 21058587 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Julia Kaiser (2010) | 21063164 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Lilly Zuber (2011) | 21107406 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Marlene Mertes (2009) | 20962593 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Marie Immelnkemper (2010) | 21054780 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Laetitia Heister (2013) | 21306141 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Arina Rahmanzadeh (2012) | 21208430 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 24,8 | Eliah Wagner (2012) | 11208622 | |
2 | LK 21,4 | Rafael Davide Greco (2012) | 11205836 | |
3 | LK 23,4 | Elias Prizker (2013) | 11304182 | |
4 | LK 23,8 | Daniel Petkov (2012) | 11204492 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Paul Entringer (2012) | 11213156 | |
6 | LK 24,4 | Arved Lehmann (2012) | 11208550 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Emil Kieffer (2013) | 11309408 | |
8 | LK 24,4 | Finn Gorges (2013) | 11309409 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Lasse Fellerich (2013) | 11309410 | |
10 | LK 24,4 | Laetitia Heister (2013) | 21306141 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Len Hansen (2013) | 11313284 | |
12 | LK 24,4 | Fabio Camardella (2013) | 11309578 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Laertis Katris (2012) | 11213155 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Arina Rahmanzadeh (2012) | 21208430 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Felix Müller (2013) | 11313685 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Lian Stassen (2013) | 11313686 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Fritz Zeltinger (2012) | 11216027 | |
18 | Anna Immelnkemper (2014) | 21401851 | ||
19 | Henrik Schwarzenberger (2015) | 11503074 | ||
20 | Hannes Weyand (2015) | 11504131 | ||
21 | Finell Jumah (2014) | 11406646 | ||
22 | Paul Reinhard (2015) | 11504130 | ||
23 | Emma Ellinger (2015) | 21504696 | ||
24 | Kai Feimiao (2015) | 11507554 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Immelnkemper (2014) | 21401851 | ||
2 | Henrik Schwarzenberger (2015) | 11503074 | ||
3 | Hannes Weyand (2015) | 11504131 | ||
4 | Finell Jumah (2014) | 11406646 | ||
5 | Paul Reinhard (2015) | 11504130 | ||
6 | Emma Ellinger (2015) | 21504696 | ||
7 | Kai Feimiao (2015) | 11507554 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,8 | Michael Herges (1982) | 18203969 | |
2 | LK 10,3 | Maximilian Rohde (2004) | 10454597 | |
3 | LK 12,2 | Dominik Lay (1988) | 18800423 | |
4 | LK 12,8 | Maximilian Schartl (1990) | 19004921 | |
5 | LK 13,3 | Christopher Franzen (1988) | 18850437 | |
6 | LK 14,3 | Tim Fuhrmann (2000) | 10051087 | |
7 | LK 14,8 | Markus Poschenrieder (1967) | 16754525 | |
8 | LK 15,2 | Michael Metzger (1979) | 17903355 | |
9 MF | LK 16,8 | Stefan Jansen (1985) | 18553956 | |
10 | LK 16,9 | Tobias Buss (1983) | 18302985 | |
11 | LK 17,0 | Dominique Zitte (1992) | 19211124 | |
12 | LK 18,2 | Jonathan Kathöfer (2004) | 10470368 | |
13 | LK 19,0 | Xavier Farrés Escoda (1995) | 19571513 | ESP |
14 | LK 19,4 | Caspar Dargatz (2004) | 10462285 | |
15 | LK 19,6 | Christian Peters (1994) | 19457764 | |
16 | LK 19,9 | Jan Philipp Lieber (1981) | 18155092 | |
17 | LK 19,9 | Lovis Dargatz (2004) | 10462303 | |
18 | LK 21,2 | Tom Heib (2002) | 10204375 | |
19 | LK 21,7 | Antero Graser (1991) | 19155229 | |
20 | LK 20,5 | David Fritz (2001) | 10106329 | |
21 | LK 20,9 | Stanislav Klimek (1975) | 17503186 | |
22 | LK 20,5 | Dirk Kasel (1973) | 17353391 | |
23 | LK 20,2 | Dominique Richter (1980) | 18064130 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Dirk Thielen (1970) | 17056277 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Bernardino Montoya Hernandez (1979) | 17956502 | COL |
26 | LK 21,1 | Klaus Krüger (1987) | 18753075 | |
27 | LK 22,8 | Peter Gorges (1984) | 18452746 | |
28 | LK 21,2 | Kevin Goldammer (1991) | 19156585 | |
29 | LK 24,0 | Andreas Melzer (1994) | 19410750 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,1 | Simon Greco (1976) | 17650246 | |
2 | LK 14,8 | Markus Poschenrieder (1967) | 16754525 | |
3 | LK 15,2 | Michael Metzger (1979) | 17903355 | |
4 | LK 16,9 | Tobias Buss (1983) | 18302985 | |
5 | LK 19,9 | Jan Philipp Lieber (1981) | 18155092 | |
6 MF | LK 20,9 | Stanislav Klimek (1975) | 17503186 | |
7 | LK 20,5 | Dirk Kasel (1973) | 17353391 | |
8 | LK 20,2 | Dominique Richter (1980) | 18064130 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Dirk Thielen (1970) | 17056277 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Bernardino Montoya Hernandez (1979) | 17956502 | COL |
11 | LK 24,5 | Cornelius Hänsch (1981) | 18154630 | |
12 | LK 22,3 | Leszek Giak (1950) | 15006015 | |
13 | LK 21,5 | Kurt Jakoby (1949) | 14906129 | |
14 | LK 24,7 | Gregor Paulus (1954) | 15405412 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Mortimer Barten (1974) | 17455065 | |
16 | LK 23,7 | Volker Jaehrling (1973) | 17303106 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,8 | Stephanie Brucker (1999) | 29951084 | |
2 MF | LK 16,8 | Saskia Pépin (1991) | 29153399 | |
3 | LK 17,4 | Viktoria Windel (1993) | 29301170 | |
4 | LK 17,4 | Mariia Herasymenko (1994) | 29455184 | UKR |
5 | LK 19,4 | Alyssa Laloire (1999) | 29965735 | |
6 | LK 19,5 | Linda Wickering (1993) | 29350794 | |
7 | LK 19,8 | Lena-Marie Hau (1992) | 29254471 | |
8 | LK 20,3 | Julia Altmeyer (1997) | 29754604 | |
9 | LK 20,5 | Anna Thielen (2005) | 20564253 | |
10 | LK 22,6 | Svenja Kaysen (1990) | 29053080 | |
11 | LK 23,6 | Karina Paul (1992) | 29254462 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Melina Östreich (2000) | 20061997 | |
13 | LK 24,5 | Michelle Zitte (1997) | 29759166 | |
14 | LK 24,9 | Sophie Raab (1995) | 29556682 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Zita Bölles (2005) | 20562647 | |
16 | LK 23,8 | Alexandra Heußen (1998) | 29860351 | |
17 | LK 23,2 | Hanna Matthies (1996) | 29658645 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Luisa Blechschmidt (1998) | 29850578 | |
19 | LK 24,7 | Pia Pauseback (1993) | 29355896 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 23,1 | Tilman Thul (2010) | 11091468 | |
2 | LK 22,5 | Leopoldo Personeni (2010) | 11089575 | |
3 | LK 23,7 | Hannes Grasmück (2010) | 11098300 | |
4 | LK 22,9 | Shayan Jumah (2010) | 11089595 | |
5 | LK 23,3 | Nick Telenta (2010) | 11091467 | |
6 | LK 22,7 | Lars Immelnkemper (2011) | 11161676 | |
7 | LK 22,4 | Fynn Wagner (2011) | 11161747 | |
8 | LK 24,4 | Carlo Foscarini (2009) | 10918877 | |
9 | LK 24,3 | Michel Schumacher (2010) | 11098298 | |
10 | LK 23,9 | Levi Ott (2010) | 11001092 | |
11 | LK 24,1 | Malik Schäfer (2011) | 11159102 | |
12 | LK 22,1 | Rafael Davide Greco (2012) | 11205836 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Petkov (2012) | 11204492 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Vitus Hellmann (2011) | 11161672 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Timon Lutz (2009) | 10921092 | |
16 | LK 24,4 | Hannes Letzel (2011) | 11165271 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 22,1 | Rafael Davide Greco (2012) | 11205836 | |
2 | LK 24,0 | Elias Prizker (2013) | 11304182 | |
3 | LK 24,3 | Eliah Wagner (2012) | 11208622 | |
4 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Petkov (2012) | 11204492 | |
5 | LK 24,6 | Paul Entringer (2012) | 11213156 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Emil Kieffer (2013) | 11309408 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Arved Lehmann (2012) | 11208550 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Laertis Katris (2012) | 11213155 | |
9 | Anna Immelnkemper (2014) | 21401851 |