Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,6 | Harald Heinen (1978) | 17803272 | |
2 | LK 9,0 | Peter Weber (1975) | 17503257 | |
3 | LK 12,7 | Björn Will (1981) | 18101893 | |
4 MF | LK 13,0 | Torben Mettler (1997) | 19756414 | |
5 | LK 14,7 | Stefan Rählmann (1980) | 18003971 | |
6 | LK 15,9 | Sven Janas (1979) | 17950737 | |
7 | LK 17,7 | Thomas Schwab (1975) | 17555868 | |
8 | LK 18,8 | Tobias Weyand (2005) | 10554773 | |
9 | LK 18,9 | Hagen Mettler (2000) | 10055465 | |
10 MF | LK 19,4 | Navian Kußler (2006) | 10662285 | |
11 | LK 20,8 | Martin Künzer (1984) | 18453108 | |
12 | LK 22,6 | Andreas Thösen (1975) | 17555761 | |
13 | LK 20,4 | Sören Mettler (1993) | 19355353 | |
14 | LK 20,4 | Matthias Schmitt (1985) | 18553413 | |
15 | LK 21,1 | Fabian Schander (2006) | 10662188 | |
16 | LK 21,5 | Carsten Braun (1998) | 19809864 | |
17 | LK 21,5 | Andre Lieser (1985) | 18553507 | |
18 | LK 21,6 | Luca Schander (2008) | 10825962 | |
19 | LK 21,9 | Andreas Krämer (2010) | 11089537 | |
20 | LK 22,1 | Nico Sossenheimer (1980) | 18003994 | |
21 | LK 22,7 | Karsten Reimer (1989) | 18996848 | |
22 | LK 23,7 | Sebastian Freis (1983) | 18350992 | |
23 | LK 23,9 | Jacob Erz (1989) | 18996858 | |
24 | LK 24,3 | Lukas Hackethal (2005) | 10570074 | |
25 | LK 24,6 | Fabio Chieffo (1985) | 18554748 | ITA |
26 | LK 24,6 | Nils Krämer (2005) | 10564652 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Stefan Heinz (1985) | 18554677 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Roman Bastgen (1984) | 18454875 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Antoine Locorotondo (1981) | 18156091 | ITA |
30 | LK 25,0 | Mario Stecher (1990) | 19010931 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Rainer Leyendecker (1977) | 17754337 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Lukas Weyand (2002) | 10252622 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Jan Stöck (2007) | 10759553 | |
34 | LK 24,0 | Viktor Dolinger (1986) | 18655646 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 12,4 | Vera Jarding-Schwarz (1977) | 27750719 | |
2 | LK 14,6 | Marcella Braun (1998) | 29806733 | |
3 | LK 14,8 | Mira Jarding (2003) | 20353838 | |
4 | LK 15,6 | Anabel Fring (1998) | 29850224 | |
5 | LK 15,7 | Hailey Landgraf (2009) | 20953798 | |
6 | LK 16,2 | Sabrina Morlock (1994) | 29408698 | |
7 | LK 16,8 | Stefanie Morlock (1998) | 29806941 | |
8 | LK 16,9 | Orla Burkard (2006) | 20661689 | |
9 | LK 17,0 | Carla Hauch (1988) | 28890396 | |
10 | LK 20,2 | Lea Kropp (2010) | 21054851 | |
11 | LK 20,9 | Luisa Welches (2010) | 21057561 | |
12 | LK 17,4 | Radmila Wagner (1955) | 25503201 | |
13 | LK 17,7 | Lea Reckert (2002) | 20256794 | |
14 MF | LK 18,8 | Katharina Johann (1994) | 29455317 | |
15 | LK 19,0 | Maya Discher (2006) | 20658722 | |
16 | LK 19,9 | Antje Prüm (1993) | 29355162 | |
17 | LK 20,2 | Sonja Keppel (1986) | 28651655 | |
18 | LK 21,9 | Amelie Lautwein (2007) | 20763588 | |
19 | LK 21,6 | Birte Freis (1984) | 28451131 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Evelyn Bastgen (1988) | 28803891 | |
21 | LK 24,2 | Anne Heinz-Menzel (1955) | 25503091 | |
22 | LK 24,2 | Ingrid Baum (1984) | 28152939 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Oluwakemi Bastgen (1985) | 28552981 | |
24 | LK 22,7 | Anne Hackethal (2007) | 20763587 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Melanie Luxemburger (1971) | 27194570 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Brit Weber (1985) | 28552745 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Sarah Peter (1984) | 28452367 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Petra Müller (1985) | 28552746 | |
29 | LK 24,7 | Katharina Coniglio (1987) | 28752762 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Madeline Braun (1994) | 29455901 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Sandra Schulz (1987) | 28752701 | |
32 | LK 24,7 | Christina Schwab (1972) | 27254222 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Selina Schneiders (1993) | 29355612 | |
34 | LK 24,0 | Nadine Discher (1977) | 27754231 | |
35 | LK 24,0 | Jennifer Reinartz (1986) | 28653042 | |
36 | LK 24,0 | Mareike Rube (1987) | 28752985 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,5 | Christian Burkard (1971) | 17150689 | |
2 MF | LK 7,6 | Harald Heinen (1978) | 17803272 | |
3 | LK 8,9 | Jean Pascal Ondobo (1957) | 15700093 | |
4 | LK 9,0 | Peter Weber (1975) | 17503257 | |
5 | LK 12,7 | Björn Will (1981) | 18101893 | |
6 | LK 14,7 | Stefan Rählmann (1980) | 18003971 | |
7 | LK 15,8 | Jörg Lautwein (1971) | 17162568 | |
8 | LK 15,9 | Sven Janas (1979) | 17950737 | |
9 | LK 17,6 | Eric Achtermann (1970) | 17052358 | |
10 | LK 17,7 | Thomas Schwab (1975) | 17555868 | |
11 | LK 19,7 | Harald Berres (1977) | 17703236 | |
12 | LK 20,8 | Martin Künzer (1984) | 18453108 | |
13 MF | LK 22,6 | Andreas Thösen (1975) | 17555761 | |
14 | LK 20,5 | Marcus Peter (1974) | 17403340 | |
15 | LK 20,6 | Michael Schultze (1974) | 17454585 | |
16 | LK 22,1 | Nico Sossenheimer (1980) | 18003994 | |
17 | LK 23,7 | Sebastian Freis (1983) | 18350992 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Markus Nastainczyk (1968) | 16856739 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Roman Bastgen (1984) | 18454875 | |
20 | LK 24,5 | Jeroen van der Eerden (1974) | 17456069 | NED |
21 | LK 24,8 | Antoine Locorotondo (1981) | 18156091 | ITA |
22 | LK 25,0 | Rainer Leyendecker (1977) | 17754337 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Alexander Bergweiler (1970) | 17055539 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Wolfgang Haag (1976) | 17655678 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,5 | Christian Burkard (1971) | 17150689 | |
2 MF | LK 15,8 | Jörg Lautwein (1971) | 17162568 | |
3 | LK 17,6 | Eric Achtermann (1970) | 17052358 | |
4 | LK 18,2 | Ralf Morlock (1961) | 16105052 | |
5 | LK 20,5 | Marcus Peter (1974) | 17403340 | |
6 | LK 20,6 | Michael Schultze (1974) | 17454585 | |
7 | LK 21,9 | Thomas Remy (1965) | 16505429 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Markus Nastainczyk (1968) | 16856739 | |
9 | LK 24,5 | Jeroen van der Eerden (1974) | 17456069 | NED |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,3 | Bernd Gelz (1950) | 15006009 | |
2 | LK 11,9 | Bruno Dércole (1957) | 15704935 | FRA |
3 | LK 14,4 | Frank Wendland (1950) | 15006333 | |
4 | LK 14,8 | Raimund Burbach (1947) | 14705371 | |
5 | LK 15,7 | Jürgen Holl (1955) | 15505268 | |
6 | LK 16,1 | Dieter Krätschmer (1953) | 15351638 | |
7 | LK 23,8 | Adrian Hegner (1955) | 15505247 | |
8 | LK 23,9 | Albert Heil (1949) | 14953027 | |
9 | LK 24,1 | Arno Sossenheimer (1952) | 15205871 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Volker Menzel (1949) | 14906190 | |
11 | LK 24,9 | Peter Heidemann (1952) | 15205673 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,3 | Bernd Gelz (1950) | 15006009 | |
2 | LK 14,4 | Frank Wendland (1950) | 15006333 | |
3 | LK 14,8 | Raimund Burbach (1947) | 14705371 | |
4 | LK 16,1 | Dieter Krätschmer (1953) | 15351638 | |
5 | LK 19,1 | Peter Schon (1952) | 15205853 | |
6 | LK 20,4 | Otto Alt (1940) | 14004944 | |
7 | LK 23,9 | Albert Heil (1949) | 14953027 | |
8 | LK 24,1 | Arno Sossenheimer (1952) | 15205871 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Volker Menzel (1949) | 14906190 | |
10 | LK 24,9 | Peter Heidemann (1952) | 15205673 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,4 | Vera Jarding-Schwarz (1977) | 27750719 | |
2 | LK 16,2 | Sabrina Morlock (1994) | 29408698 | |
3 | LK 17,0 | Carla Hauch (1988) | 28890396 | |
4 | LK 17,4 | Radmila Wagner (1955) | 25503201 | |
5 | LK 18,8 | Katharina Johann (1994) | 29455317 | |
6 | LK 19,9 | Antje Prüm (1993) | 29355162 | |
7 | LK 20,2 | Sonja Keppel (1986) | 28651655 | |
8 | LK 21,6 | Birte Freis (1984) | 28451131 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Evelyn Bastgen (1988) | 28803891 | |
10 | LK 24,2 | Anne Heinz-Menzel (1955) | 25503091 | |
11 | LK 24,2 | Ingrid Baum (1984) | 28152939 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Oluwakemi Bastgen (1985) | 28552981 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Melanie Luxemburger (1971) | 27194570 | |
14 MF | LK 25,0 | Brit Weber (1985) | 28552745 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Sarah Peter (1984) | 28452367 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Petra Müller (1985) | 28552746 | |
17 | LK 24,7 | Katharina Coniglio (1987) | 28752762 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Madeline Braun (1994) | 29455901 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Sandra Schulz (1987) | 28752701 | |
20 | LK 24,7 | Christina Schwab (1972) | 27254222 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Selina Schneiders (1993) | 29355612 | |
22 | LK 24,0 | Nadine Discher (1977) | 27754231 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Jennifer Reinartz (1986) | 28653042 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Mareike Rube (1987) | 28752985 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,4 | Noah Burkard (2011) | 11155238 | |
2 | LK 18,3 | Ben Weidig (2011) | 11154292 | |
3 MF | LK 19,4 | Navian Kußler (2006) | 10662285 | |
4 | LK 20,8 | Philipp Ruff (2007) | 10759469 | |
5 | LK 21,1 | Fabian Schander (2006) | 10662188 | |
6 | LK 21,6 | Luca Schander (2008) | 10825962 | |
7 | LK 21,9 | Andreas Krämer (2010) | 11089537 | |
8 | LK 23,5 | Marius Münster (2006) | 10652351 | |
9 | LK 22,5 | Ben Hornibrook (2009) | 10903193 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Noah Kropp (2006) | 10668060 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Schulz (2008) | 10842815 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Jan Stöck (2007) | 10759553 | |
13 | LK 23,8 | Lorenz Münster (2008) | 10819703 | |
14 | LK 23,2 | Simon Rählmann (2012) | 11212104 | |
15 | LK 23,9 | Moritz Schütz (2009) | 10910912 | |
16 | LK 22,9 | Tom Henry Scharlock (2010) | 11088838 | |
17 | LK 23,4 | Simon Stöck (2010) | 11090885 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Jakob Krämer (2010) | 11089617 | |
19 | LK 23,6 | Paul Friedrich (2010) | 11089565 | |
20 | LK 24,6 | Elias Schwab (2009) | 10920563 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,3 | Sarah Klever (2006) | 20653294 | |
2 | LK 16,9 | Orla Burkard (2006) | 20661689 | |
3 MF | LK 19,0 | Maya Discher (2006) | 20658722 | |
4 | LK 21,9 | Amelie Lautwein (2007) | 20763588 | |
5 | LK 22,7 | Anne Hackethal (2007) | 20763587 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Mara Krämer (2007) | 20765805 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Lina Kaspar (2008) | 20813786 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Taisiia Silaieva (2008) | 20816622 | UKR |
9 | LK 24,3 | Paulina Müller (2009) | 20962342 | |
10 | LK 24,7 | Leni Rösner (2009) | 20962340 | |
11 | LK 24,7 | Njomza Abdiu (2009) | 20962602 | ALB |
12 | LK 25,0 | Frida Schwab (2009) | 20962308 | |
13 | LK 23,5 | Emma Achtermann (2011) | 21109362 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Sophie Rählmann (2010) | 21062672 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Maryam El Masri (2009) | 20963793 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Anna Thetard (2009) | 20962341 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Johanna Menzel (2007) | 20765806 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,7 | Hailey Landgraf (2009) | 20953798 | |
2 | LK 20,2 | Lea Kropp (2010) | 21054851 | |
3 | LK 20,9 | Luisa Welches (2010) | 21057561 | |
4 | LK 24,3 | Paulina Müller (2009) | 20962342 | |
5 MF | LK 24,7 | Leni Rösner (2009) | 20962340 | |
6 | LK 24,7 | Njomza Abdiu (2009) | 20962602 | ALB |
7 | LK 25,0 | Frida Schwab (2009) | 20962308 | |
8 | LK 23,5 | Emma Achtermann (2011) | 21109362 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Sophie Rählmann (2010) | 21062672 | |
10 | LK 24,6 | Amelia Bilokoz (2012) | 21202592 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Maryam El Masri (2009) | 20963793 | |
12 MF | LK 25,0 | Anna Thetard (2009) | 20962341 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Annika Kläser (2011) | 21111239 | |
14 | LK 24,9 | Charlotte Langguth (2011) | 21102644 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Johanna Langguth (2013) | 21301621 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 23,2 | Simon Rählmann (2012) | 11212104 | |
2 | LK 24,2 | Louis Berdi (2012) | 11212182 | |
3 | Mats Discher (2014) | 11405486 | ||
4 | LK 24,4 | Linus Peter (2013) | 11308089 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Mario Taebel (2013) | 11308090 | |
6 | Leo Schäfer (2014) | 11405460 | ||
7 | Luca Henry Frey (2014) | 11405459 | ||
8 | LK 24,0 | Theresa Lentes (2013) | 21308460 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Elias Kläser (2013) | 11312521 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | David Steinmetz (2013) | 11312520 | |
11 | Erik Stumm (2015) | 11503319 | ||
12 | Palina Anele Krajczy (2015) | 21504447 | ||
13 | Johann Bastgen (2015) | 11503059 | ||
14 | Evan Baum (2015) | 11506378 | ||
15 | Franka Zimmer (2014) | 21403575 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Discher (2014) | 11405486 | ||
2 | Leo Schäfer (2014) | 11405460 | ||
3 | Luca Henry Frey (2014) | 11405459 | ||
4 | Erik Stumm (2015) | 11503319 | ||
5 | Palina Anele Krajczy (2015) | 21504447 | ||
6 MF | Johann Bastgen (2015) | 11503059 | ||
7 | Evan Baum (2015) | 11506378 | ||
8 | Franka Zimmer (2014) | 21403575 | ||
9 | Marie Steinbach (2014) | 21406584 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,3 | Christian Burkard (1971) | 17150689 | |
2 MF | LK 7,3 | Harald Heinen (1978) | 17803272 | |
3 | LK 8,4 | Jean Pascal Ondobo (1957) | 15700093 | |
4 | LK 8,6 | Peter Weber (1975) | 17503257 | |
5 | LK 12,5 | Björn Will (1981) | 18101893 | |
6 | LK 14,4 | Stefan Rählmann (1980) | 18003971 | |
7 | LK 15,8 | Sven Janas (1979) | 17950737 | |
8 | LK 17,1 | Thomas Schwab (1975) | 17555868 | |
9 | LK 17,5 | Eric Achtermann (1970) | 17052358 | |
10 | LK 19,5 | Harald Berres (1977) | 17703236 | |
11 | LK 20,0 | Michael Schultze (1974) | 17454585 | |
12 | LK 20,0 | Marcus Peter (1974) | 17403340 | |
13 | LK 20,8 | Karsten Fleury (1972) | 17280348 | |
14 | LK 22,0 | Andreas Thösen (1975) | 17555761 | |
15 | LK 22,2 | Nico Sossenheimer (1980) | 18003994 | |
16 | LK 23,1 | Sebastian Freis (1983) | 18350992 | |
17 | LK 23,9 | Jeroen van der Eerden (1974) | 17456069 | NED |
18 | LK 24,3 | Antoine Locorotondo (1981) | 18156091 | ITA |
19 | LK 24,9 | Markus Nastainczyk (1968) | 16856739 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Rainer Leyendecker (1977) | 17754337 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,2 | Burkhard Born (1962) | 16251143 | |
2 | LK 5,3 | Christian Burkard (1971) | 17150689 | |
3 | LK 8,5 | Bernd Gelz (1950) | 15006009 | |
4 | LK 12,2 | Bruno Dércole (1957) | 15704935 | FRA |
5 | LK 13,8 | Frank Wendland (1950) | 15006333 | |
6 | LK 15,8 | Dieter Krätschmer (1953) | 15351638 | |
7 MF | LK 15,9 | Jörg Lautwein (1971) | 17162568 | |
8 | LK 17,5 | Eric Achtermann (1970) | 17052358 | |
9 | LK 17,6 | Ralf Morlock (1961) | 16105052 | |
10 | LK 20,8 | Karsten Fleury (1972) | 17280348 | |
11 | LK 21,6 | Thomas Remy (1965) | 16505429 | |
12 | LK 23,6 | Arno Sossenheimer (1952) | 15205871 | |
13 | LK 24,9 | Markus Nastainczyk (1968) | 16856739 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Dietmar Riffelt (1959) | 15953633 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,5 | Bernd Gelz (1950) | 15006009 | |
2 | LK 12,2 | Bruno Dércole (1957) | 15704935 | FRA |
3 | LK 13,8 | Frank Wendland (1950) | 15006333 | |
4 | LK 14,3 | Raimund Burbach (1947) | 14705371 | |
5 | LK 15,1 | Jürgen Holl (1955) | 15505268 | |
6 | LK 15,8 | Dieter Krätschmer (1953) | 15351638 | |
7 | LK 19,9 | Otto Alt (1940) | 14004944 | |
8 | LK 23,3 | Albert Heil (1949) | 14953027 | |
9 | LK 23,6 | Arno Sossenheimer (1952) | 15205871 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,2 | Burkhard Born (1962) | 16251143 | |
2 MF | LK 7,3 | Harald Heinen (1978) | 17803272 | |
3 | LK 8,4 | Jean Pascal Ondobo (1957) | 15700093 | |
4 | LK 8,6 | Peter Weber (1975) | 17503257 | |
5 | LK 12,5 | Torben Mettler (1997) | 19756414 | |
6 | LK 12,5 | Björn Will (1981) | 18101893 | |
7 MF | LK 13,1 | Vera Jarding-Schwarz (1977) | 27750719 | |
8 | LK 14,3 | Mira Jarding (2003) | 20353838 | |
9 | LK 14,4 | Stefan Rählmann (1980) | 18003971 | |
10 | LK 14,5 | Marcella Braun (1998) | 29806733 | |
11 | LK 15,6 | Sabrina Morlock (1994) | 29408698 | |
12 | LK 15,8 | Anabel Fring (1998) | 29850224 | |
13 | LK 15,8 | Sven Janas (1979) | 17950737 | |
14 | LK 15,9 | Jörg Lautwein (1971) | 17162568 | |
15 | LK 16,2 | Stefanie Morlock (1998) | 29806941 | |
16 | LK 16,4 | Orla Burkard (2006) | 20661689 | |
17 | LK 16,5 | Carla Hauch (1988) | 28890396 | |
18 | LK 17,1 | Radmila Wagner (1955) | 25503201 | |
19 | LK 17,1 | Thomas Schwab (1975) | 17555868 | |
20 | LK 17,2 | Lea Reckert (2002) | 20256794 | |
21 | LK 18,3 | Hagen Mettler (2000) | 10055465 | |
22 | LK 18,3 | Katharina Johann (1994) | 29455317 | |
23 | LK 18,3 | Tobias Weyand (2005) | 10554773 | |
24 | LK 18,5 | Maya Discher (2006) | 20658722 | |
25 | LK 18,9 | Navian Kußler (2006) | 10662285 | |
26 | LK 19,3 | Antje Prüm (1993) | 29355162 | |
27 | LK 19,5 | Harald Berres (1977) | 17703236 | |
28 | LK 19,8 | Sonja Keppel (1986) | 28651655 | |
29 | LK 19,9 | Matthias Schmitt (1985) | 18553413 | |
30 | LK 20,0 | Michael Schultze (1974) | 17454585 | |
31 | LK 20,0 | Marcus Peter (1974) | 17403340 | |
32 | LK 20,5 | Fabian Schander (2006) | 10662188 | |
33 | LK 20,9 | Carsten Braun (1998) | 19809864 | |
34 | LK 21,1 | Birte Freis (1984) | 28451131 | |
35 | LK 21,3 | Amelie Lautwein (2007) | 20763588 | |
36 | LK 21,3 | Andre Lieser (1985) | 18553507 | |
37 | LK 21,3 | Andreas Krämer (2010) | 11089537 | |
38 | LK 21,8 | Lukas Bäuerle (1988) | 18803413 | |
39 | LK 22,0 | Andreas Thösen (1975) | 17555761 | |
40 | LK 22,1 | Anne Hackethal (2007) | 20763587 | |
41 | LK 22,2 | Nico Sossenheimer (1980) | 18003994 | |
42 | LK 23,1 | Sebastian Freis (1983) | 18350992 | |
43 | LK 23,6 | Ingrid Baum (1984) | 28453298 | |
44 | LK 23,7 | Lukas Hackethal (2005) | 10570074 | |
45 | LK 23,9 | Jeroen van der Eerden (1974) | 17456069 | NED |
46 | LK 24,1 | Nils Krämer (2005) | 10564652 | |
47 | LK 24,3 | Evelyn Bastgen (1988) | 28803891 | |
48 | LK 24,3 | Antoine Locorotondo (1981) | 18156091 | ITA |
49 | LK 24,5 | Heidi Krämer (1976) | 27652677 | |
50 | LK 24,5 | Anita Brandl (1985) | 28552241 | |
51 | LK 24,5 | Oluwakemi Bastgen (1985) | 28552981 | |
52 | LK 24,6 | Melanie Luxemburger (1971) | 27194570 | |
53 | LK 24,6 | Jan Stöck (2007) | 10759553 | |
54 | LK 24,6 | Lukas Weyand (2002) | 10252622 | |
55 | LK 24,7 | Ali Ben Salah (1991) | 19156913 | EGY |
56 | LK 24,7 | Julia Balles (1993) | 29355613 | |
57 | LK 24,7 | Selina Schneiders (1993) | 29355612 | |
58 | LK 24,7 | Madeline Braun (1994) | 29455901 | |
59 | LK 24,7 | Fabio Chieffo (1985) | 18554748 | ITA |
60 | LK 24,8 | Katharina Coniglio (1987) | 28752762 | |
61 | LK 24,8 | Susanne Fleury (1981) | 28152926 | |
62 | LK 24,8 | Petra Müller (1985) | 28552746 | |
63 | LK 24,9 | Roman Bastgen (1984) | 18454875 | |
64 | LK 25,0 | Marie Rösner (2001) | 20154574 | |
65 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Heinz (1985) | 18554677 | |
66 | LK 25,0 | Sandra Schulz (1987) | 28752701 | |
67 | LK 25,0 | Sarah Peter (1984) | 28452367 | |
68 | LK 25,0 | Brit Weber (1985) | 28552745 | |
69 | LK 25,0 | Rainer Leyendecker (1977) | 17754337 |